Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Skoogs Cup 2019
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Piteå
Piteå
Ishockey
1 - 3 mar 2019
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Piteå Vit
,
U13
Kampdag
fredag 1 mars (2019)
lørdag 2 mars (2019)
søndag 3 mars (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U13
Gruppe
B-slutspel
Grupp A
Grupp B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Nolia
Nolia
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
01.03.2019
1
U13
Grupp A
10:45
Nolia
Kierros
1
tmp
Piteå Vit
Skellefteå Svart
Piteå Vit vs Skellefteå Svart
4
-
0
5
U13
Grupp A
15:05
Nolia
Kierros
1
tmp
Sollefteå/Kramfors
Piteå Vit
Sollefteå/Kramfors vs Piteå Vit
5
-
1
02.03.2019
11
U13
Grupp A
08:00
Nolia
Kierros
1
tmp
Piteå Vit
Björklöven
Piteå Vit vs Björklöven
3
-
2
15
U13
Grupp A
12:10
Nolia
Kierros
1
tmp
Piteå Vit
Kalix
Piteå Vit vs Kalix
9
-
2
03.03.2019
25
Semifinal 2
U13
09:40
Nolia
Kierros
2
tmp
Skellefteå Gul
Piteå Vit
Skellefteå Gul vs Piteå Vit
0
-
1
30
Final
U13
15:30
Nolia
Kierros
2
tmp
Björklöven
Piteå Vit
Björklöven vs Piteå Vit
2
-
4
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad