Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Tegscupen 2018
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Ishockey
Umeå
Umeå
Ishockey
2 - 4 nov 2018
U 12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 2 november (2018)
lørdag 3 november (2018)
søndag 4 november (2018)
More filters
Klasse
U12
Gruppe
A
B
Kvalserie
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Nolia 1
Nolia 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04-11-2018
37
U12
Kvalserie
08:30
Nolia 1
Omgång
3
tmp
IF Björklöven Vit
Clemensnäs HC
IF Björklöven Vit vs Clemensnäs HC
0
-
3
38
U12
Kvalserie
09:00
Nolia 2
Omgång
3
tmp
KB65
IF Björklöven Gul
KB65 vs IF Björklöven Gul
7
-
4
39
Semifinal 1
U12
09:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Brunflo
Timrå
Brunflo vs Timrå
4
-
0
40
Semifinal 2
U12
10:15
Nolia 2
Omgång
4
tmp
Järveds IF
Sunderby SK
Järveds IF vs Sunderby SK
6
-
1
41
7/8 placering
U12
11:15
Nolia 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Antnäs Brooklyn
Piteå Hockey Vit
Antnäs Brooklyn vs Piteå Hockey Vit
5
-
4
OT
42
5/6 placering
U12
11:45
Nolia 2
Omgång
4
tmp
ÖSK Hockey
Piteå Hockey Röd
ÖSK Hockey vs Piteå Hockey Röd
5
-
0
43
11/12 placering
U12
12:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
5
tmp
IF Björklöven Grön
Clemensnäs HC
IF Björklöven Grön vs Clemensnäs HC
3
-
4
44
9/10 placering
U12
13:15
Nolia 2
Omgång
5
tmp
IF Björklöven Vit
IF Björklöven Gul
IF Björklöven Vit vs IF Björklöven Gul
2
-
7
45
13/14 placering
U12
14:00
Nolia 1
Omgång
5
tmp
KB65
Teg SK
KB65 vs Teg SK
1
-
2
46
Bronsmatch
U12
14:30
Nolia 2
Omgång
5
tmp
Timrå
Sunderby SK
Timrå vs Sunderby SK
2
-
5
47
Final
U12
15:30
Nolia 1
Omgång
5
tmp
Brunflo
Järveds IF
Brunflo vs Järveds IF
0
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad