Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Obbola IK
,
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
День игры
среда 2 января (2019)
четверг 3 января (2019)
пятница 4 января (2019)
суббота 5 января (2019)
воскресенье 6 января (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F05 Park Hotell
F06 Malux
Flickor Blå A Utekompaniet
Flickor Blå B Verkställande Byrån
Flickor Grön A Tidningen 7
P04
P05 Bilfinger
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Pojkar Blå A Sekab
Pojkar Blå B Max Matthiesen
Pojkar Grön A Ågrenshuset
Подгруппа
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
F05-A CS Teknik
F05-B E&Y
F05-C Advokatfirman Vedin & Thors
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
F06-B Peterssons Frisering
F06-C ÅF
F06-D Pefo Energi AB
Flickor Blå A - A
Flickor Blå B - A
Flickor Grön A - A
P05-A TR Plåt
P05-B Öviks Rörteknik
P05-C Bevego
P06-A Converflex AB
P06-B Melins Plåt
P06-C Bygma
Pojkar Blå A - A
Pojkar Blå B - A
Pojkar Grön - A
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Höglandshallen - CS Teknik Arena
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen - Utekompaniet Arena
Parkhallen
Skyttis Arena - Malux Arena
Sporthallen - GO Sport Travel Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2019
1203
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
17:40
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Luleå SK
Obbola IK
Luleå SK vs Obbola IK
0
-
1
03.01.2019
1205
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
08:00
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Obbola IK
GUIF
Obbola IK vs GUIF
2
-
1
1209
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
11:45
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Obbola IK
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
Obbola IK vs Örnsköldsvik IB 04
2
-
2
1212
Kvartsfinal 2
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
17:20
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Obbola IK
Holmsund City IBC
Obbola IK vs Holmsund City IBC
2
-
1
04.01.2019
1214
Semifinal 1
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
08:45
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Obbola IK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Obbola IK
5
-
1
1217
Match om 3:e pris
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
12:00
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Obbola IK
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
Obbola IK vs Örnsköldsvik IB 04
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad