Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Umeå City IBF
,
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Gameday
Wednesday 2 January (2019)
Thursday 3 January (2019)
Friday 4 January (2019)
Saturday 5 January (2019)
Sunday 6 January (2019)
More filters
Class
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F05 Park Hotell
F06 Malux
Flickor Blå A Utekompaniet
Flickor Blå B Verkställande Byrån
Flickor Grön A Tidningen 7
P04
P05 Bilfinger
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Pojkar Blå A Sekab
Pojkar Blå B Max Matthiesen
Pojkar Grön A Ågrenshuset
Group
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
F05-A CS Teknik
F05-B E&Y
F05-C Advokatfirman Vedin & Thors
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
F06-B Peterssons Frisering
F06-C ÅF
F06-D Pefo Energi AB
Flickor Blå A - A
Flickor Blå B - A
Flickor Grön A - A
P05-A TR Plåt
P05-B Öviks Rörteknik
P05-C Bevego
P06-A Converflex AB
P06-B Melins Plåt
P06-C Bygma
Pojkar Blå A - A
Pojkar Blå B - A
Pojkar Grön - A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Höglandshallen - CS Teknik Arena
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen - Utekompaniet Arena
Parkhallen
Skyttis Arena - Malux Arena
Sporthallen - GO Sport Travel Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/2/2019
1105
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-C Bygma
12:15
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Umeå City IBF
FBC Lo
Umeå City IBF vs FBC Lo
1
-
6
1107
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-C Bygma
14:30
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Timrå IBC
Umeå City IBF
Timrå IBC vs Umeå City IBF
2
-
4
1/3/2019
1119
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-C Bygma
09:30
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Sandåkerns SK Vit
Umeå City IBF
Sandåkerns SK Vit vs Umeå City IBF
3
-
6
1129
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-C Bygma
14:50
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Umeå City IBF
Moälvens IBK
Umeå City IBF vs Moälvens IBK
1
-
0
1132
Kvartsfinal 3
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
19:50
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Umeå City IBF
IBK Härnösand
Umeå City IBF vs IBK Härnösand
4
-
3
OT
1/4/2019
1141
Semifinal 2
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
14:20
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Umeå City IBF
Sandåkerns SK Röd
Umeå City IBF vs Sandåkerns SK Röd
2
-
6
1148
Match om 3:e pris
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
17:15
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Sundsvall City
Umeå City IBF
Sundsvall City vs Umeå City IBF
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad