Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Nätra IBK
,
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Gameday
Wednesday 2 January (2019)
Thursday 3 January (2019)
Friday 4 January (2019)
Saturday 5 January (2019)
Sunday 6 January (2019)
More filters
Class
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F05 Park Hotell
F06 Malux
Flickor Blå A Utekompaniet
Flickor Blå B Verkställande Byrån
Flickor Grön A Tidningen 7
P04
P05 Bilfinger
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Pojkar Blå A Sekab
Pojkar Blå B Max Matthiesen
Pojkar Grön A Ågrenshuset
Group
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
F05-A CS Teknik
F05-B E&Y
F05-C Advokatfirman Vedin & Thors
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
F06-B Peterssons Frisering
F06-C ÅF
F06-D Pefo Energi AB
Flickor Blå A - A
Flickor Blå B - A
Flickor Grön A - A
P05-A TR Plåt
P05-B Öviks Rörteknik
P05-C Bevego
P06-A Converflex AB
P06-B Melins Plåt
P06-C Bygma
Pojkar Blå A - A
Pojkar Blå B - A
Pojkar Grön - A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Höglandshallen - CS Teknik Arena
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen - Utekompaniet Arena
Parkhallen
Skyttis Arena - Malux Arena
Sporthallen - GO Sport Travel Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/2/2019
1100
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-A Converflex AB
10:00
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Nätra IBK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Nätra IBK
1
-
2
1111
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-A Converflex AB
16:50
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK Röd
Nätra IBK vs Sandåkerns SK Röd
3
-
5
1115
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-A Converflex AB
21:30
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Luleå SK
Nätra IBK
Luleå SK vs Nätra IBK
17
-
2
1/3/2019
1121
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-A Converflex AB
10:15
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Nätra IBK
Sundsvall City
Nätra IBK vs Sundsvall City
2
-
10
1/4/2019
1134
B-Kvartsfinal 1
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
08:00
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Nätra IBK
Klockarbergets BK
Nätra IBK vs Klockarbergets BK
10
-
2
1143
C-Semifinal 1
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
14:45
Holmen
tmp
Nätra IBK
Timrå IBC
Nätra IBK vs Timrå IBC
4
-
2
1150
Match om 9:e plats
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
17:45
Holmen
tmp
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK Vit
Nätra IBK vs Sandåkerns SK Vit
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad