Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Ankarcupen U14 2019
Gävle GIK Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Gavlerinken Arena i Gävle
Gavlerinken Arena i Gävle
Lední hokej
2 - 4 jan 2019
U14
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Calle Järnkrok cup
GGIK U16 Höstcup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2023
Calle Järnkrok cup
Ankarcupen
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm cup
Ankarcupen U14 2022
GGIK Cupen U15
GGIK Cup 2021
Ankarcupen U14 2021
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2020
Ankarcupen U-14
Elias Lindholm Cup 2019
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2019
Ankarcupen U14 2019
Elias Lindholm Cup 2018
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2017
Godiscupen 2016
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen U14 2013
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen 2008
Ankarcupen 2007
Ankarcupen 2006
Ankarcupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
středa 2 ledna (2019)
čtvrtek 3 ledna (2019)
pátek 4 ledna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U14
Skupina
Grupp A
Grupp B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Gavlerinken Arena A-hall
Gavlerinken Arena B-hall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.01.2019
13
Semi B1
U14
08:00
A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Huddinge Hockey
Lidingö Vikings HC
Huddinge Hockey vs Lidingö Vikings HC
2
-
0
14
Semi B2
U14
09:30
A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
IFK Österåker Vikings HC
Brynäs IF
IFK Österåker Vikings HC vs Brynäs IF
4
-
6
15
Semi A1
U14
11:00
A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Eskilstuna Linden HK
Djurgårdens IF vs Eskilstuna Linden HK
11
-
1
16
Semi A2
U14
12:30
A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Gävle GIK
Strömsbro HC
Gävle GIK vs Strömsbro HC
1
-
9
17
Placering 7-8
U14
14:00
A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
Lidingö Vikings HC
IFK Österåker Vikings HC
Lidingö Vikings HC vs IFK Österåker Vikings HC
7
-
0
18
Placering 5-6
U14
15:30
A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
Huddinge Hockey
Brynäs IF
Huddinge Hockey vs Brynäs IF
1
-
2
19
Placering 3-4
U14
17:00
A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
Eskilstuna Linden HK
Gävle GIK
Eskilstuna Linden HK vs Gävle GIK
3
-
10
20
Final
U14
18:30
A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Strömsbro HC
Djurgårdens IF vs Strömsbro HC
5
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad