Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Linköping HC
,
Lední hokej
Linköping
Linköping
Lední hokej
30 okt - 1 nov 2009
U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor Samsung
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 30 října (2009)
sobota 31 října (2009)
neděle 1 listopadu (2009)
More filters
Kategorie
U15
Skupina
East
West
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Cloetta Center
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
01.11.2009
33
Plac 9-12
U15
09:30
SH
Kārta
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Södertälje SK
Rögle BK vs Södertälje SK
3
-
2
34
Plac 9-12
U15
09:45
TH
Kārta
0
tmp
Linköpings HC
Hovås HC
Linköpings HC vs Hovås HC
6
-
5
35
Plac 5-8
U15
11:00
SH
Kārta
0
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
HV71
Tingsryds AIF vs HV71
0
-
2
36
Plac 5-8
U15
11:15
TH
Kārta
0
tmp
Färjestads BK
AIK
Färjestads BK vs AIK
0
-
2
37
Plac 3-4
U15
11:45
CC
Kārta
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Flemingsberg
Malmö Redhawks vs Flemingsberg
1
-
2
38
Plac 11-12
U15
12:30
SH
Kārta
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
Hovås HC
Södertälje SK vs Hovås HC
0
-
6
39
Plac 9-10
U15
12:45
TH
Kārta
0
tmp
Linköpings HC
Rögle BK
Linköpings HC vs Rögle BK
4
-
3
SO
40
Final
U15
13:15
CC
Kārta
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
SDE Hockey
Djurgården IF vs SDE Hockey
2
-
1
SO
41
Plac 7-8
U15
14:00
SH
Kārta
0
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
Färjestads BK
Tingsryds AIF vs Färjestads BK
3
-
2
OT
42
Plac 5-6
U15
14:15
TH
Kārta
0
tmp
AIK
HV71
AIK vs HV71
0
-
2
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Vytisknout
Chrianne Present
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad