Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Innebandyligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Själevad
Själevad
Floorball
2 okt 2017 - 30 apr 2018
Motion
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Thursday 12 October (2017)
Monday 16 October (2017)
Thursday 19 October (2017)
Monday 23 October (2017)
Thursday 26 October (2017)
Thursday 2 November (2017)
Thursday 9 November (2017)
Thursday 16 November (2017)
Thursday 23 November (2017)
Monday 27 November (2017)
Thursday 30 November (2017)
Monday 4 December (2017)
Thursday 7 December (2017)
Monday 11 December (2017)
Saturday 30 December (2017)
Monday 15 January (2018)
Thursday 18 January (2018)
Monday 22 January (2018)
Thursday 25 January (2018)
Monday 29 January (2018)
Monday 5 February (2018)
Thursday 8 February (2018)
Monday 12 February (2018)
Thursday 15 February (2018)
Thursday 22 February (2018)
Thursday 1 March (2018)
Thursday 8 March (2018)
Thursday 15 March (2018)
Thursday 22 March (2018)
More filters
Class
Herr Division 1
Skyttis Arena Cup
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Geneskolan
Skyttis Arena
Ängetskolan
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad