2018-04-08
|
1121
Match om 9:e plats
|
P04/05
|
08:00
|
Nola
tmp
|
Sjetne IL
|
Dorotea IF
|
Sjetne IL
vs
Dorotea IF
0
-
2
|
|
1309
|
F05
F05-A
|
08:00
|
Sky
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0
-
5
|
|
1310
|
F05
F05-A
|
08:00
|
Sph
tmp
|
Jäbo IK
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Jäbo IK
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
2
-
3
|
|
1122
Semifinal 1
|
P04/05
|
08:45
|
Sky
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
Kläbu IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
vs
Kläbu IBK
7
-
2
|
|
1123
Semifinal 2
|
P04/05
|
08:45
|
Sph
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
vs
Moälvens IBK
3
-
1
|
|
1124
Match om 7:e plats
|
P04/05
|
08:45
|
Nola
tmp
|
Holmsund City IBC Lag 1
|
Holmsund City IBC Lag 2
|
Holmsund City IBC Lag 1
vs
Holmsund City IBC Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
1712
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
08:45
|
Högl
tmp
|
Nätra IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
|
Nätra IBK
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
|
|
1213
Semifinal 1
|
F03/04
|
09:30
|
Sky
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
|
IBK Härnösand
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
vs
IBK Härnösand
1
-
0
|
|
1214
Placeringsmatch 1
|
F03/04
|
09:30
|
Sph
tmp
|
Sävar IK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 04
|
Sävar IK
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 04
2
-
2
|
|
1215
Semifinal 2
|
F03/04
|
09:30
|
Nola
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 03
|
Team Thorengruppen
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 03
vs
Team Thorengruppen
1
-
5
|
|
1714
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
09:30
|
Högl
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK 08
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 09
|
Moälvens IBK 08
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB 09
|
|
1801
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
09:30
|
Park
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand lag 1
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
IBK Härnösand lag 1
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
|
1510
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
10:15
|
Nola
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Moälvens IBK
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Moälvens IBK
|
|
1715
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
10:15
|
Högl
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
|
Nätra IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
vs
Nätra IBK
|
|
1802
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
10:15
|
Park
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand lag 2
|
Jäbo IK
|
IBK Härnösand lag 2
vs
Jäbo IK
|
|
1019
Semifinal 1
|
P02/P03
|
10:20
|
Sky
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS/Moälvens IBK
|
Håsta IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS/Moälvens IBK
vs
Håsta IBK
1
-
2
|
|
1020
Semifinal 2
|
P02/P03
|
10:20
|
Sph
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Ersboda SK
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Ersboda SK
5
-
2
|
|
1511
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
11:00
|
Nola
tmp
|
Jäbo IK Rosa
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
Jäbo IK Rosa
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
|
1716
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
11:00
|
Högl
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
|
1803
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
11:00
|
Park
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
IBK Njutånger
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
vs
IBK Njutånger
|
|
1216
Placeringsmatch 2
|
F03/04
|
11:10
|
Sph
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
|
Sävar IK
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
vs
Sävar IK
3
-
2
|
|
1125
Match om 5:e plats
|
P04/05
|
11:20
|
Sky
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF
|
Timrå IBC
|
Röbäcks IF
vs
Timrå IBC
4
-
3
|
|
1411
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
11:45
|
Högl
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 07
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 07
|
|
1717
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
11:45
|
Nola
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 08
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB 08
|
|
1804
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
11:45
|
Park
tmp
|
Jäbo IK
|
IBK Härnösand lag 1
|
Jäbo IK
vs
IBK Härnösand lag 1
|
|
1311
Återkval 1
|
F05
|
12:00
|
Sph
tmp
|
Jäbo IK
|
Jemtland IB
|
Jäbo IK
vs
Jemtland IB
1
-
0
|
|
1126
Match om 3:e pris
|
P04/05
|
12:10
|
Sky
tmp
|
Kläbu IBK
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Kläbu IBK
vs
Moälvens IBK
1
-
7
|
|
1412
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
12:30
|
Högl
tmp
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 06
|
Moälvens IBK 07
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 06
vs
Moälvens IBK 07
|
|
1512
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
12:30
|
Nola
tmp
|
IBK Sundsvall
|
Jäbo IK Svart
|
IBK Sundsvall
vs
Jäbo IK Svart
|
|
1805
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
12:30
|
Park
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
IBK Härnösand lag 2
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
vs
IBK Härnösand lag 2
|
|
1312
Semifinal 1
|
F05
|
12:50
|
Sph
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
2
-
0
|
|
1127
FINAL
|
P04/05
|
13:00
|
Sky
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
1
-
8
|
|
1413
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
13:15
|
Högl
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 06
|
Jemtland IB lag 1
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 06
vs
Jemtland IB lag 1
|
|
1718
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
13:15
|
Nola
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 08
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 08
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
|
|
1719
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
13:15
|
Park
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 10
|
Moälvens IBK 10
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 10
vs
Moälvens IBK 10
|
|
1021
Match om 5:e plats
|
P02/P03
|
13:40
|
Sph
tmp
|
Dorotea IF
|
Hörnefors IF
|
Dorotea IF
vs
Hörnefors IF
2
-
4
|
|
1414
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
14:00
|
Högl
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 07
|
Jemtland IB lag 2
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 07
vs
Jemtland IB lag 2
|
|
1513
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
14:00
|
Nola
tmp
|
Ankarsvik BK
|
Jäbo IK Rosa
|
Ankarsvik BK
vs
Jäbo IK Rosa
|
|
1806
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
14:00
|
Park
tmp
|
Jäbo IK
|
IBK Njutånger
|
Jäbo IK
vs
IBK Njutånger
|
|
1217
Match om 3:e pris
|
F03/04
|
14:20
|
Sky
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 03
|
IBK Härnösand
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 03
7
-
1
|
|
1022
Match om 7:e plats
|
P02/P03
|
14:30
|
Sph
tmp
|
Nätra IBK
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Nätra IBK
vs
Holmsund City IBC
2
-
9
|
|
1415
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
14:45
|
Högl
tmp
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 06
|
Höglands AIF
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 06
vs
Höglands AIF
|
|
1719
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
14:45
|
Nola
tmp
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
|
|
1807
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
14:45
|
Park
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand lag 2
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
IBK Härnösand lag 2
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
|
1219
FINAL
|
F03/04
|
15:10
|
Sky
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
|
Team Thorengruppen
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
vs
Team Thorengruppen
5
-
1
|
|
1218
Placeringsmatch 3
|
F03/04
|
15:20
|
Sph
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 04
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 04
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB 04
0
-
2
|
|
1416
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
15:30
|
Högl
tmp
|
Jemtland IB lag 1
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 07
|
Jemtland IB lag 1
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 07
|
|
1514
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
15:30
|
Nola
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
|
IBF Dalen
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
vs
IBF Dalen
|
|
1720
|
Flickor Blå/Grön
Flickor Blå/Grön-A
|
15:30
|
Park
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK 10
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 10
|
Moälvens IBK 10
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 10
|
|
1313
Match om 3:e pris
|
F05
|
16:10
|
Sph
tmp
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Jäbo IK
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
vs
Jäbo IK
3
-
2
|
|
1417
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
16:15
|
Högl
tmp
|
Jemtland IB lag 2
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 06
|
Jemtland IB lag 2
vs
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 06
|
|
1515
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
16:15
|
Nola
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
IBK Sundsvall
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
IBK Sundsvall
|
|
1808
|
Pojkar Grön B
Pojkar Grön B
|
16:15
|
Park
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand lag 1
|
Jäbo IK
|
IBK Härnösand lag 1
vs
Jäbo IK
|
|
1023
Match om 3:e pris
|
P02/P03
|
16:30
|
Sky
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS/Moälvens IBK
|
Ersboda SK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS/Moälvens IBK
vs
Ersboda SK
3
-
4
|
|
1314
FINAL
|
F05
|
17:00
|
Sph
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB
3
-
2
|
|
1418
|
Pojkar Blå
Pojkar Blå-A
|
17:00
|
Högl
tmp
|
Höglands AIF
|
Örnsköldsvik IB 07
|
Höglands AIF
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB 07
|
|
1516
|
Pojkar Grön A
Pojkar Grön A
|
17:00
|
Nola
tmp
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
|
Ankarsvik BK
|
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
vs
Ankarsvik BK
|
|
1024
FINAL
|
P02/P03
|
17:20
|
Sky
tmp
|
Håsta IBK
|
IBF Dalen
|
Håsta IBK
vs
IBF Dalen
4
-
3
|
|