Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
16 - 18 mar 2018
U 13 / Pojkar & flickor födda 2005
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Timrå IK
,
U13
Gameday
Friday 16 March (2018)
Saturday 17 March (2018)
Sunday 18 March (2018)
More filters
Class
U13
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Lill Strimma
NHK
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/16/2018
1
U13
Grupp 1
13:00
A
Omgång
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Björklöven
Timrå IK vs Björklöven
7
-
0
6
U13
Grupp 1
17:15
B
Omgång
6
tmp
Modo
Timrå IK
Modo vs Timrå IK
3
-
6
3/17/2018
10
U13
Grupp 1
09:00
B
Omgång
10
tmp
Skellefteå AIK svart
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK svart vs Timrå IK
6
-
3
15
U13
15:15
A
Omgång
15
tmp
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Timrå IK vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
7
-
4
3/18/2018
19
U13
10:00
A
Omgång
19
tmp
Östersund IK
Timrå IK
Östersund IK vs Timrå IK
3
-
7
24
U13
14:00
A
Omgång
24
tmp
Timrå IK
Svedjeholmen IF
Timrå IK vs Svedjeholmen IF
2
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad