Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Team Pelimatkat
,
B14 AAA
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.04.2018
4
B14 AAA
Group B
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Pelimatkat
0
-
6
17
B14 AAA
Group B
10:45
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2004
Team Pelimatkat
HS Riga 2004 vs Team Pelimatkat
2
-
4
30
B14 AAA
Group B
17:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Future Stars 2004
Team Pelimatkat vs Future Stars 2004
10
-
0
40
B14 AAA
Group B
19:30
Volvo B
tmp
West Coast
Team Pelimatkat
West Coast vs Team Pelimatkat
5
-
2
21.04.2018
53
B14 AAA
Group B
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Team Pelimatkat vs Ikavit Moscow 2004
5
-
0
61
1/4 final
B14 AAA
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Czech Stars Team
Team Pelimatkat
Czech Stars Team vs Team Pelimatkat
3
-
1
75
5/8 plac
B14 AAA
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Scandinavian Vikings
Team Pelimatkat vs Scandinavian Vikings
4
-
3
22.04.2018
94
5th place
B14 AAA
12:45
Volvo A
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
West Coast
Team Pelimatkat vs West Coast
2
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad