Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Hasle - Loren
,
B14 AA
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.04.2018
7
B14 AA
Group D
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
KJT White
Hasle - Loren vs KJT White
5
-
3
16
B14 AA
Group D
15:45
Kurbads
tmp
Nordic Hockey Gold
Hasle - Loren
Nordic Hockey Gold vs Hasle - Loren
2
-
3
24
B14 AA
Group D
20:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
Hasle - Loren vs Hedemora SK
3
-
2
21.04.2018
27
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
09:30
Mogo
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Hasle - Loren vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
3
-
0
35
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
14:30
Mogo
tmp
Saulys/BTA
Hasle - Loren
Saulys/BTA vs Hasle - Loren
0
-
5
44
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hasle - Loren
4
-
2
22.04.2018
55
1/2 final
B14 AA
10:15
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hasle - Loren
SKA Gazprombank vs Hasle - Loren
0
-
2
64
Final
B14 AA
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren vs Diskos P04 div.2
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad