Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Hasle - Loren
,
B14 AA
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
4/20/2018
7
B14 AA
Group D
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
KJT White
Hasle - Loren vs KJT White
5
-
3
16
B14 AA
Group D
15:45
Kurbads
tmp
Nordic Hockey Gold
Hasle - Loren
Nordic Hockey Gold vs Hasle - Loren
2
-
3
24
B14 AA
Group D
20:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
Hasle - Loren vs Hedemora SK
3
-
2
4/21/2018
27
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
09:30
Mogo
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Hasle - Loren vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
3
-
0
35
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
14:30
Mogo
tmp
Saulys/BTA
Hasle - Loren
Saulys/BTA vs Hasle - Loren
0
-
5
44
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hasle - Loren
4
-
2
4/22/2018
55
1/2 final
B14 AA
10:15
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hasle - Loren
SKA Gazprombank vs Hasle - Loren
0
-
2
64
Final
B14 AA
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren vs Diskos P04 div.2
2
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad