Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Marupe HS Zalie
,
B10
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
14
B10
Group G
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Orange
Marupe HS Zalie
Tordon Orange vs Marupe HS Zalie
11
-
0
29
B10
Group G
11:00
Jelgava
tmp
Marupe HS Zalie
Pardaugava 1
Marupe HS Zalie vs Pardaugava 1
1
-
3
45
B10
Group G
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Marupe HS Zalie
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Marupe HS Zalie vs HC Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
3
28.04.2018
64
17/32 place
B10
10:00
Jelgava
tmp
Gelezinis vilkas 2008
Marupe HS Zalie
Gelezinis vilkas 2008 vs Marupe HS Zalie
5
-
1
77
25/32 place
B10
15:15
Jelgava
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Marupe HS Zalie
Jurmalas SS vs Marupe HS Zalie
3
-
2
29.04.2018
95
29/32 place
B10
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Marupe HS Zalie
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Marupe HS Zalie vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
3
-
6
97
31st place
B10
10:30
Kurbads
tmp
Marupe HS Zalie
Pardaugava 3
Marupe HS Zalie vs Pardaugava 3
3
-
2
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad