Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Junost Minsk
,
B10
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
12
B10
Group F
11:45
Volvo B
tmp
Junost Minsk
Marupe HS Baltie
Junost Minsk vs Marupe HS Baltie
3
-
0
28
B10
Group F
17:00
Volvo B
tmp
Giganty
Junost Minsk
Giganty vs Junost Minsk
3
-
8
28.04.2018
44
B10
Group F
07:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola
Junost Minsk
Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola vs Junost Minsk
4
-
2
54
1/8 final
B10
12:30
Mogo
tmp
Junost Minsk
Fenix 2008
Junost Minsk vs Fenix 2008
2
-
5
71
9/16 place
B10
16:00
Mogo
tmp
HC Vipers Black
Junost Minsk
HC Vipers Black vs Junost Minsk
1
-
7
85
9/12 place
B10
18:45
Mogo
tmp
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Junost Minsk
HC Shakhter Soligorsk vs Junost Minsk
1
-
6
29.04.2018
108
9th place
B10
08:30
Volvo A
tmp
Junost Minsk
HC Vipers Red
Junost Minsk vs HC Vipers Red
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad