Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
HK Ogre Juniors
,
B10
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
4
B10
Group B
10:15
Volvo A
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Jurmalas SS
HK Ogre Juniors vs Jurmalas SS
3
-
2
20
B10
Group B
15:30
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 1
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Hockey Talents 1 vs HK Ogre Juniors
2
-
4
36
B10
Group B
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 08
HK Ogre Juniors
Sweden SHD 08 vs HK Ogre Juniors
7
-
1
28.04.2018
49
1/8 final
B10
10:00
Mogo
tmp
HK Zibeni
HK Ogre Juniors
HK Zibeni vs HK Ogre Juniors
9
-
3
69
9/16 place
B10
15:15
Mogo
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
HK Ogre Juniors vs HC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
4
87
13/16 place
B10
19:30
Mogo
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
HC Vipers Black
HK Ogre Juniors vs HC Vipers Black
0
-
2
29.04.2018
105
15th place
B10
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
HK Ogre Juniors vs Tordon Orange
1
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad