Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Team Hockey Talents 2
,
B10
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/27/2018
7
B10
Group D
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Pyhajarven Pohti
Team Hockey Talents 2
Pyhajarven Pohti vs Team Hockey Talents 2
4
-
0
24
B10
Group D
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 2
HS Mogo 08
Team Hockey Talents 2 vs HS Mogo 08
4
-
2
39
B10
Group D
18:00
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2009
Team Hockey Talents 2
HS Riga 2009 vs Team Hockey Talents 2
2
-
4
4/28/2018
51
1/8 final
B10
11:45
Mogo
tmp
HC Vipers Black
Team Hockey Talents 2
HC Vipers Black vs Team Hockey Talents 2
1
-
2
SO
67
1/4 final
B10
14:15
Mogo
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 2
Fenix 2008
Team Hockey Talents 2 vs Fenix 2008
0
-
2
83
5/8 place
B10
17:45
Mogo
tmp
HK Zibeni
Team Hockey Talents 2
HK Zibeni vs Team Hockey Talents 2
2
-
1
4/29/2018
109
7th place
B10
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 2
BHC37
Team Hockey Talents 2 vs BHC37
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad