Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Tordon 06 Orange
,
B12 AAA
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.04.2018
16
B12 AAA
Group D
11:15
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon 06 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon 06 Orange
1
-
10
31
B12 AAA
Group D
13:45
Ozo
tmp
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Tordon 06 Orange
HC Shakhter Soligorsk vs Tordon 06 Orange
3
-
4
23
B12 AAA
Group D
17:30
Ozo
tmp
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Tordon 06 Orange vs Yantar
0
-
3
40
B12 AAA
Group D
20:00
Ozo
tmp
Tordon 06 Orange
Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
Tordon 06 Orange vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
7
-
3
07.04.2018
0
B12 AAA
Group F
00:00
Ozo
tmp
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Tordon 06 Orange vs Yantar
0
-
3
45
Group F
B12 AAA
Group F
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2006
Tordon 06 Orange
HS Riga 2006 vs Tordon 06 Orange
5
-
0
55
Group F
B12 AAA
Group F
13:45
Volvo B
tmp
HC Ocelari Trinec
Tordon 06 Orange
HC Ocelari Trinec vs Tordon 06 Orange
4
-
5
66
5/8 place
B12 AAA
18:45
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon 06 White
Tordon 06 Orange
Tordon 06 White vs Tordon 06 Orange
1
-
5
08.04.2018
74
5th place
B12 AAA
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
Future Star Hockey Academy
Tordon 06 Orange
Future Star Hockey Academy vs Tordon 06 Orange
1
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad