Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Jurmalas SS
,
B10
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
4
B10
Group B
10:15
Volvo A
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Jurmalas SS
HK Ogre Juniors vs Jurmalas SS
3
-
2
19
B10
Group B
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Sweden SHD 08
Jurmalas SS vs Sweden SHD 08
0
-
16
35
B10
Group B
20:00
Volvo A
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Team Hockey Talents 1
Jurmalas SS vs Team Hockey Talents 1
2
-
3
28.04.2018
57
17/32 place
B10
07:30
Jelgava
tmp
EKS08 White
Jurmalas SS
EKS08 White vs Jurmalas SS
4
-
2
77
25/32 place
B10
15:15
Jelgava
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Marupe HS Zalie
Jurmalas SS vs Marupe HS Zalie
3
-
2
29.04.2018
93
25/28 place
B10
08:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jurmalas SS
HS Kurbads
Jurmalas SS vs HS Kurbads
2
-
4
99
27th place
B10
12:15
Kurbads
tmp
Jurmalas SS
Pardaugava 1
Jurmalas SS vs Pardaugava 1
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad