Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamper for
BHC37
,
B10
Kampdag
fredag 30 mars (2018)
lørdag 31 mars (2018)
søndag 1 april (2018)
mandag 2 april (2018)
fredag 6 april (2018)
lørdag 7 april (2018)
søndag 8 april (2018)
fredag 13 april (2018)
lørdag 14 april (2018)
søndag 15 april (2018)
fredag 20 april (2018)
lørdag 21 april (2018)
søndag 22 april (2018)
fredag 27 april (2018)
lørdag 28 april (2018)
søndag 29 april (2018)
More filters
Klasse
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
10
B10
Group E
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon White
BHC37
Tordon White vs BHC37
2
-
5
25
B10
Group E
14:30
Volvo B
tmp
BHC37
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
BHC37 vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
4
-
2
41
B10
Group E
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
BHC37
Fenix 2008
BHC37 vs Fenix 2008
1
-
0
28.04.2018
53
1/8 final
B10
12:30
Kurbads
tmp
BHC37
Giganty
BHC37 vs Giganty
2
-
0
68
1/4 final
B10
14:15
Kurbads
tmp
Pyhajarven Pohti
BHC37
Pyhajarven Pohti vs BHC37
2
-
1
84
5/8 place
B10
17:45
Kurbads
tmp
Keupa HT
BHC37
Keupa HT vs BHC37
3
-
2
29.04.2018
109
7th place
B10
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents 2
BHC37
Team Hockey Talents 2 vs BHC37
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad