Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Hokejs
Riga
Riga
Hokejs
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēles
HK Ogre Juniors
,
B16
Spēles diena
piektdiena 30 marts (2018)
sestdiena 31 marts (2018)
svētdiena 1 aprīlis (2018)
pirmdiena 2 aprīlis (2018)
piektdiena 6 aprīlis (2018)
sestdiena 7 aprīlis (2018)
svētdiena 8 aprīlis (2018)
piektdiena 13 aprīlis (2018)
sestdiena 14 aprīlis (2018)
svētdiena 15 aprīlis (2018)
piektdiena 20 aprīlis (2018)
sestdiena 21 aprīlis (2018)
svētdiena 22 aprīlis (2018)
piektdiena 27 aprīlis (2018)
sestdiena 28 aprīlis (2018)
svētdiena 29 aprīlis (2018)
More filters
Vecuma grupa
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Apakšgrupa
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Spēles veids
Apakšgrupas spēle
Izslēgšanas spēles
Arēna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
13.04.2018
1
B16
Group A
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
KalPa C Akatemia
HK Ogre Juniors
KalPa C Akatemia vs HK Ogre Juniors
4
-
3
11
B16
Group A
10:45
Volvo C
tmp
U16 Gentofte Stars
HK Ogre Juniors
U16 Gentofte Stars vs HK Ogre Juniors
1
-
3
21
B16
Group A
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
HS Riga 2002
HK Ogre Juniors vs HS Riga 2002
0
-
13
14.04.2018
38
B16
Group A
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Centr2002
HK Ogre Juniors vs Centr2002
0
-
9
48
Group F
B16
Group F
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Marupe
HK Ogre Juniors vs Marupe
0
-
3
60
Group F
B16
Group F
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon vs HK Ogre Juniors
11
-
1
15.04.2018
68
9/16 place
B16
07:00
Inbox
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
KalPa C Akatemia
HK Ogre Juniors vs KalPa C Akatemia
2
-
1
SO
76
9/12 place
B16
12:00
Inbox
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Leki-75
HK Ogre Juniors vs Leki-75
3
-
2
SO
84
9th place
B16
15:45
Inbox
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Himik 2002
HK Ogre Juniors vs Himik 2002
2
-
10
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Drukāt
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad