Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
B14 AAA
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
4/20/2018
4
B14 AAA
Group B
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Pelimatkat
0
-
6
18
B14 AAA
Group B
13:15
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars 2004
8
-
3
29
B14 AAA
Group B
15:45
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Ikavit Moscow 2004
5
-
0
42
B14 AAA
Group B
18:15
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2004 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
4/21/2018
54
B14 AAA
Group B
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
West Coast
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
West Coast vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
9
-
0
65
9/16 place
B14 AAA
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Rebel Team Switzerland
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
2
SO
79
13/16 place
B14 AAA
19:00
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
1
-
3
4/22/2018
89
15th place
B14 AAA
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
5
-
1
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad