Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
HS Kurbads
,
B10
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/27/2018
5
B10
Group C
11:15
Volvo A
tmp
HS Kurbads
EKS08 Blue
HS Kurbads vs EKS08 Blue
3
-
0
21
B10
Group C
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
HC Vipers Black
HS Kurbads
HC Vipers Black vs HS Kurbads
5
-
2
4/28/2018
38
B10
Group C
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
HS Kurbads
Pardaugava 2
HS Kurbads vs Pardaugava 2
0
-
2
59
17/32 place
B10
11:00
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
HS Mogo 08
HS Kurbads vs HS Mogo 08
0
-
4
79
25/32 place
B10
18:45
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
HS Kurbads vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
3
-
2
4/29/2018
93
25/28 place
B10
08:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jurmalas SS
HS Kurbads
Jurmalas SS vs HS Kurbads
2
-
4
100
25th place
B10
13:00
Kurbads
tmp
HS Kurbads
Tordon White
HS Kurbads vs Tordon White
0
-
10
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad