Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
B14 AAA
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.04.2018
4
B14 AAA
Group B
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Pelimatkat
0
-
6
18
B14 AAA
Group B
13:15
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars 2004
8
-
3
29
B14 AAA
Group B
15:45
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Ikavit Moscow 2004
5
-
0
42
B14 AAA
Group B
18:15
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2004 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
21.04.2018
54
B14 AAA
Group B
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
West Coast
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
West Coast vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
9
-
0
65
9/16 place
B14 AAA
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Rebel Team Switzerland
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
2
SO
79
13/16 place
B14 AAA
19:00
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
1
-
3
22.04.2018
89
15th place
B14 AAA
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
5
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad