Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Haninge Anchors
,
Icehockey
Haninge
Haninge
Icehockey
21 - 23 sep 2018
U14
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
TECE
Games for
Göta/Traneberg
,
U14
Gameday
Friday 21 September (2018)
Saturday 22 September (2018)
Sunday 23 September (2018)
More filters
Class
U14
Group
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Länna Sport Arena T1
Länna Sport Arena T2
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
9/21/2018
1
Gruppmatch
U14
Grupp A
13:30
T1
Kierros
1
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Haninge Anchors HC
Göta/Traneberg vs Haninge Anchors HC
9
-
2
4
Gruppmatch
U14
Grupp A
18:00
T1
Kierros
2
tmp
Lidingö Vikings
Göta/Traneberg
Lidingö Vikings vs Göta/Traneberg
1
-
5
9/22/2018
10
Gruppmatch
U14
Grupp A
11:00
T1
Kierros
3
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Bollnäs IS
Göta/Traneberg vs Bollnäs IS
7
-
1
13
Kvartsfinal 1
U14
15:30
T1
Kierros
4
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Falu IF
Göta/Traneberg vs Falu IF
5
-
3
9/23/2018
19
A-Semi 1
U14
11:00
T1
Kierros
5
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Lidingö Vikings
Göta/Traneberg vs Lidingö Vikings
4
-
1
24
Final
U14
15:30
T1
Kierros
6
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Spånga IS
Göta/Traneberg vs Spånga IS
1
-
6
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Print
TECE
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad