Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Tegscupen
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
20 - 22 okt 2017
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 20 октября (2017)
суббота 21 октября (2017)
воскресенье 22 октября (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Hall 1
Hall 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.10.2017
31
Semifinal 1
U12
09:00
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Njurunda SK
Clemensnäs HC
Njurunda SK vs Clemensnäs HC
5
-
7
32
SEMIFINAL 2
U12
09:15
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
IF Björklöven
Piteå Hockey Röd
IF Björklöven vs Piteå Hockey Röd
3
-
2
33
MATCH OM 11:E PRIS
U12
10:30
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
SK Lejon
IF Sundsvall Hockey Vit
SK Lejon vs IF Sundsvall Hockey Vit
2
-
11
34
MATCH OM 9:E PRIS
U12
10:45
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
IF Sundsvall Hockey Blå
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
IF Sundsvall Hockey Blå vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
3
-
4
35
MATCH OM 7:E PRIS
U12
12:00
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Teg SK
Piteå Hockey Vit
Teg SK vs Piteå Hockey Vit
5
-
3
36
MATCH OM 5:E PRIS
U12
12:15
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Östersund IK
Svedjeholmens IF vs Östersund IK
5
-
3
37
BRONSMATCH
U12
13:30
Hall 1
Omgång
7
tmp
Njurunda SK
Piteå Hockey Röd
Njurunda SK vs Piteå Hockey Röd
1
-
4
38
FINAL
U12
15:30
Hall 1
Omgång
7
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
IF Björklöven
Clemensnäs HC vs IF Björklöven
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad