Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Tegscupen
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Icehockey
Umeå
Umeå
Icehockey
20 - 22 okt 2017
U 12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 20 October (2017)
Saturday 21 October (2017)
Sunday 22 October (2017)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Hall 1
Hall 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/22/2017
31
Semifinal 1
U12
09:00
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Njurunda SK
Clemensnäs HC
Njurunda SK vs Clemensnäs HC
5
-
7
32
SEMIFINAL 2
U12
09:15
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
IF Björklöven
Piteå Hockey Röd
IF Björklöven vs Piteå Hockey Röd
3
-
2
33
MATCH OM 11:E PRIS
U12
10:30
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
SK Lejon
IF Sundsvall Hockey Vit
SK Lejon vs IF Sundsvall Hockey Vit
2
-
11
34
MATCH OM 9:E PRIS
U12
10:45
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
IF Sundsvall Hockey Blå
ÖSK Hockeyklubb
IF Sundsvall Hockey Blå vs ÖSK Hockeyklubb
3
-
4
35
MATCH OM 7:E PRIS
U12
12:00
Hall 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Teg SK
Piteå Hockey Vit
Teg SK vs Piteå Hockey Vit
5
-
3
36
MATCH OM 5:E PRIS
U12
12:15
Hall 2
Omgång
6
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Östersund IK
Svedjeholmens IF vs Östersund IK
5
-
3
37
BRONSMATCH
U12
13:30
Hall 1
Omgång
7
tmp
Njurunda SK
Piteå Hockey Röd
Njurunda SK vs Piteå Hockey Röd
1
-
4
38
FINAL
U12
15:30
Hall 1
Omgång
7
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
IF Björklöven
Clemensnäs HC vs IF Björklöven
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad