2.4.2017
|
1
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
09:20
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
K-Laser Musta
6
-
5
|
|
2
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
09:20
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
3
-
4
|
|
3
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
09:40
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
K-Laser Punainen
4
-
3
|
|
4
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
09:40
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
KKP Sininen
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
KKP Sininen
10
-
2
|
|
5
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
09:55
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
MuJK
|
RoKi Valkoinen
|
MuJK
vs
RoKi Valkoinen
6
-
3
|
|
6
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
09:55
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Punainen
|
RoKi Sininen
|
KKP Punainen
vs
RoKi Sininen
15
-
1
|
|
7
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
10:15
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Musta
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
KKP Musta
vs
Pyhäjärven Pohti
0
-
8
|
|
8
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
10:15
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
Cobrat
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Cobrat
4
-
4
|
|
9
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
10:40
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
13
-
3
|
|
10
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
10:40
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Musta
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kalpa Musta
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
4
-
5
|
|
11
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
11:00
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Keltainen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kalpa Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Musta
3
-
2
|
|
12
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
11:00
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Keltainen
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
RoKi Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Punainen
3
-
2
|
|
13
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
11:15
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
MuJK
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
MuJK
6
-
5
|
|
14
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
11:15
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
KKP Punainen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
KKP Punainen
9
-
2
|
|
15
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
11:35
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
KKP Musta
|
K-Laser Punainen
vs
KKP Musta
7
-
7
|
|
16
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
11:35
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Sininen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
KKP Sininen
vs
K-Laser Valkoinen
1
-
6
|
|
17
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
12:00
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Valkoinen
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
RoKi Valkoinen
vs
Kalpa Valkoinen
2
-
12
|
|
18
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
12:00
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Sininen
|
Kalpa Musta
|
RoKi Sininen
vs
Kalpa Musta
1
-
15
|
|
19
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
12:20
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
Kalpa Keltainen
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
vs
Kalpa Keltainen
6
-
3
|
|
20
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
12:20
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Cobrat
|
RoKi Keltainen
|
Cobrat
vs
RoKi Keltainen
9
-
0
|
|
21
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
12:35
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
MuJK
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
MuJK
4
-
5
|
|
22
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
12:35
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
KKP Punainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
KKP Punainen
6
-
3
|
|
23
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
12:55
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
KKP Musta
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
KKP Musta
4
-
4
|
|
24
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
12:55
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
K-Laser Valkoinen
5
-
9
|
|
25
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
13:20
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
RoKi Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
RoKi Valkoinen
3
-
10
|
|
26
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
13:20
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
RoKi Sininen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
RoKi Sininen
13
-
1
|
|
27
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
13:40
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
K-Laser Punainen
vs
Pyhäjärven Pohti
2
-
6
|
|
28
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
13:40
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Sininen
|
Cobrat
|
KKP Sininen
vs
Cobrat
0
-
16
|
|
29
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
13:55
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
MuJK
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
MuJK
vs
Kalpa Valkoinen
3
-
4
|
|
30
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
13:55
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Punainen
|
Kalpa Musta
|
KKP Punainen
vs
Kalpa Musta
4
-
5
|
|
31
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
14:15
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Musta
|
Kalpa Keltainen
|
KKP Musta
vs
Kalpa Keltainen
3
-
6
|
|
32
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
14:15
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
RoKi Keltainen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
vs
RoKi Keltainen
5
-
3
|
|
33
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
14:40
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
RoKi Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
3
-
4
|
|
34
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
14:40
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Sininen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
RoKi Sininen
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
1
-
7
|
|
35
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
15:00
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
vs
Kärpät Musta
10
-
1
|
|
36
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
15:00
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Cobrat
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Cobrat
vs
Kärpät Punainen
8
-
1
|
|
37
|
F2-08
Lohko C
|
15:15
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
vs
K-Laser Musta
5
-
6
|
|
38
|
F2-08
Lohko D
|
15:15
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Musta
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kalpa Musta
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
6
-
7
|
|
39
|
F2-08
Lohko A
|
15:35
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Keltainen
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
Kalpa Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Punainen
6
-
2
|
|
40
|
F2-08
Lohko B
|
15:35
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Keltainen
|
KKP Sininen
|
RoKi Keltainen
vs
KKP Sininen
6
-
5
|
|
41
Sijoitusottelu 17-20
|
F2-08
|
16:15
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
KKP Sininen
|
K-Laser Punainen
vs
KKP Sininen
13
-
3
|
|
42
Sijoitusottelu 17-20
|
F2-08
|
16:15
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
RoKi Valkoinen
|
RoKi Sininen
|
RoKi Valkoinen
vs
RoKi Sininen
8
-
9
|
|
43
Välierä
|
F2-08
|
16:30
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
Cobrat
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
vs
Cobrat
5
-
0
|
|
44
Välierä
|
F2-08
|
16:30
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
4
-
9
|
|
45
Sijoitusottelu (13-16)
|
F2-08
|
16:50
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
KKP Punainen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
KKP Punainen
6
-
10
|
|
46
Sijoitusottelu (9-12)
|
F2-08
|
16:50
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
MuJK
|
Kalpa Musta
|
MuJK
vs
Kalpa Musta
2
-
7
|
|
47
Sijoitusottelu (13-16)
|
F2-08
|
17:05
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
KKP Musta
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
KKP Musta
vs
Kärpät Punainen
8
-
2
|
|
48
Sijoitusottelu (9-12)
|
F2-08
|
17:05
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
RoKi Keltainen
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
RoKi Keltainen
5
-
4
|
|
49
Sijoitusottelu (5-8)
|
F2-08
|
17:35
|
P3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kalpa Keltainen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kalpa Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Valkoinen
3
-
2
|
|
50
Sijoitusottelu (5-8)
|
F2-08
|
17:35
|
P4
Round
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
4
-
15
|
|
51
Finaali
|
F2-08
|
17:55
|
P1
Round
0
tmp
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Pyhäjärven Pohti
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
4
-
2
|
|
52
Pronssiottelu
|
F2-08
|
17:55
|
P2
Round
0
tmp
|
Cobrat
|
Kalpa Valkoinen
|
Cobrat
vs
Kalpa Valkoinen
9
-
3
|
|