Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
14 - 17 apr 2017
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 14 апреля (2017)
суббота 15 апреля (2017)
воскресенье 16 апреля (2017)
понедельник 17 апреля (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-13
U-15
Подгруппа
U-13A
U-13B
U-13C
U-13D
U-13E
U-13F
U-13G
U-13H
U-13K
U-13L
U-13M
U-13N
U-13O
U-13P
U-15A
U-15B
U-15C
U-15D
U-15E
U-15F
U-15G
U-15H
U-15K
U-15L
U-15M
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox Arena
Marupes Ledus Halle
Mogo Ledus Halle
Ozo Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
17.04.2017
187
U-13
U-13H
07:45
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Team Pelimatkat
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Team Pelimatkat
2
-
2
193
U-13
U-13H
09:00
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
HC Sparta Lida
HC Panter Tallinn04
HC Sparta Lida vs HC Panter Tallinn04
1
-
2
199
1/2 final
U-15
10:15
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
Kloten Flyers
H.K. Tukums
Kloten Flyers vs H.K. Tukums
4
-
1
204
1/2 final
U-15
11:30
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
Pardaugava03
H.K. Broceni02
Pardaugava03 vs H.K. Broceni02
5
-
8
209
final 11th/12th
U-13
12:45
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
Jelgavas LSS
Gelezinis Vilkas
Jelgavas LSS vs Gelezinis Vilkas
2
-
1
215
final 11th/12th
U-15
14:00
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
H.K. Tukums
Pardaugava03
H.K. Tukums vs Pardaugava03
1
-
2
221
final 9th/10th
U-13
15:15
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
Saga
Team Pelimatkat
Saga vs Team Pelimatkat
2
-
6
227
final 9th/10th
U-15
16:30
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
Kloten Flyers
H.K. Broceni02
Kloten Flyers vs H.K. Broceni02
5
-
0
0
U-15
23:59
Inb
Omgång
0
tmp
Ilves
Ilves vs
1
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad