15.05.2016
|
1
|
P06
P06 - D
|
08:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IBFF
|
Storfors AIK 2
|
IBFF
vs
Storfors AIK 2
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
P06
P06 - D
|
08:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
Piteå IF 3
|
IFK Luleå 2
vs
Piteå IF 3
4
-
0
|
|
3
|
P06
P06 - C
|
08:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Piteå IF 1
|
Älvsby IF
|
Piteå IF 1
vs
Älvsby IF
1
-
1
|
|
4
|
P06
P06 - B
|
08:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Piteå IF 2
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
vs
Piteå IF 2
1
-
5
|
|
5
|
P06
P06 - B
|
08:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 1
|
IFK Luleå 1
|
Sunderby SK 1
vs
IFK Luleå 1
0
-
5
|
|
6
|
P06
P06 - A
|
08:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Storfors AIK 1
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Storfors AIK 1
vs
Sunderby SK 2
1
-
6
|
|
7
|
P06
P06 - A
|
09:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bergsbyns SK
|
IFK Luleå 3
|
Bergsbyns SK
vs
IFK Luleå 3
0
-
5
|
|
8
|
P06
P06 - C
|
09:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Alviks IK
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
|
Alviks IK
vs
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
F05
F05 - A
|
09:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
0
-
3
|
|
10
|
F05
F05 - A
|
09:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
3
-
1
|
|
11
|
F05
F05 - A
|
09:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Morön BK
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Morön BK
1
-
1
|
|
12
|
P06
P06 - D
|
09:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storfors AIK 2
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
|
Storfors AIK 2
vs
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
3
-
1
|
|
13
|
P06
P06 - D
|
10:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
IBFF
|
IFK Luleå 2
vs
IBFF
5
-
0
|
|
14
|
P06
P06 - A
|
10:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storfors AIK 1
|
IFK Luleå 3
|
Storfors AIK 1
vs
IFK Luleå 3
0
-
7
|
|
15
|
P06
P06 - A
|
10:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Bergsbyns SK
|
Sunderby SK 2
vs
Bergsbyns SK
3
-
0
|
|
16
|
P06
P06 - B
|
10:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Sunderby SK 1
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
vs
Sunderby SK 1
0
-
2
|
|
17
|
P06
P06 - B
|
10:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Piteå IF 2
|
IFK Luleå 1
|
Piteå IF 2
vs
IFK Luleå 1
1
-
6
|
|
18
|
P06
P06 - C
|
10:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älvsby IF
|
Alviks IK
|
Älvsby IF
vs
Alviks IK
2
-
6
|
|
19
|
P06
P06 - C
|
11:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
|
Piteå IF 1
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
vs
Piteå IF 1
1
-
2
|
|
20
|
P06
P06 - D
|
11:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
|
Piteå IF 3
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
vs
Piteå IF 3
1
-
2
|
|
21
|
P06
P06 - D
|
11:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Storfors AIK 2
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
Storfors AIK 2
vs
IFK Luleå 2
0
-
4
|
|
22
|
F06
F06 - A
|
11:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Alviks IK
|
Storfors AIK
|
Alviks IK
vs
Storfors AIK
0
-
2
|
|
23
|
F06
F06 - A
|
11:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
3
-
1
|
|
24
|
F05
F05 - A
|
11:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
1
-
0
|
|
25
|
F05
F05 - A
|
12:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Morön BK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
vs
Morön BK
1
-
3
|
|
26
|
F05
F05 - A
|
12:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
|
Storfors AIK
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
vs
Storfors AIK
0
-
3
|
|
27
|
P06
P06 - A
|
12:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bergsbyns SK
|
Storfors AIK 1
|
Bergsbyns SK
vs
Storfors AIK 1
0
-
1
|
|
28
|
P06
P06 - A
|
12:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 3
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
IFK Luleå 3
vs
Sunderby SK 2
7
-
0
|
|
29
|
P06
P06 - B
|
12:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 1
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
IFK Luleå 1
vs
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
4
-
0
|
|
30
|
P06
P06 - B
|
12:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Piteå IF 2
|
Sunderby SK 1
|
Piteå IF 2
vs
Sunderby SK 1
4
-
0
|
|
31
|
P06
P06 - C
|
13:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Piteå IF 1
|
Alviks IK
|
Piteå IF 1
vs
Alviks IK
0
-
3
|
|
32
|
P06
P06 - C
|
13:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
|
Älvsby IF
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 1
vs
Älvsby IF
3
-
1
|
|
33
|
P06
P06 - D
|
13:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Piteå IF 3
|
Storfors AIK 2
|
Piteå IF 3
vs
Storfors AIK 2
2
-
2
|
|
34
|
P06
P06 - D
|
13:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IBFF
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
|
IBFF
vs
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
6
-
1
|
|
35
|
F06
F06 - A
|
13:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
4
-
0
|
|
36
|
F06
F06 - A
|
13:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
1
-
0
|
|
37
|
F05
F05 - A
|
14:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
0
-
5
|
|
38
|
F05
F05 - A
|
14:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Morön BK
|
Öjeby IF
|
Morön BK
vs
Öjeby IF
1
-
1
|
|
39
|
P06
P06 - D
|
14:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
IFK Arvidsjaur lag 2
vs
IFK Luleå 2
0
-
3
|
|
40
|
P06
P06 - D
|
14:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Piteå IF 3
|
IBFF
|
Piteå IF 3
vs
IBFF
2
-
2
|
|
41
|
F05
F05 - A
|
14:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
|
Öjeby IF
vs
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
4
-
1
|
|
42
|
F05
F05 - A
|
14:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
1
-
0
|
|
43
|
F06
F06 - A
|
15:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Alviks IK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
vs
Alviks IK
2
-
2
|
|
44
|
F06
F06 - A
|
15:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Storfors AIK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
vs
Storfors AIK
0
-
3
|
|
45
Semifinal 1
|
P06
|
16:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 3
|
IFK Luleå 1
|
IFK Luleå 3
vs
IFK Luleå 1
1
-
2
|
|
45
Semifinal 2
|
P06
|
16:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Alviks IK
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
Alviks IK
vs
IFK Luleå 2
2
-
3
|
|
46
|
F05
F05 - A
|
16:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
|
FC Norrsken
|
IFK Arvidsjaur DFK
vs
FC Norrsken
0
-
3
|
|
47
|
F06
F06 - A
|
17:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Alviks IK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Alviks IK
vs
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
1
-
1
|
|
48
|
F06
F06 - A
|
17:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
1
-
2
|
|
49
Bronsmatch
|
P06
|
17:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 3
|
Alviks IK
|
IFK Luleå 3
vs
Alviks IK
4
-
1
|
|
50
Final P06
|
P06
|
17:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Luleå 1
|
IFK Luleå 2
|
IFK Luleå 1
vs
IFK Luleå 2
3
-
4
|
|
51
|
F06
F06 - A
|
17:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Alviks IK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
vs
Alviks IK
1
-
3
|
|
52
|
F06
F06 - A
|
17:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
3
-
2
|
|
52
Semifinal 1
|
F05
|
18:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
FC Norrsken
|
Öjeby IF
vs
FC Norrsken
0
-
1
|
|
53
Semifinal 2
|
F05
|
18:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
3
-
0
|
|
54
Semifinal 1
|
F06
|
18:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Piteå IF Lag 2
2
-
0
|
|
55
Semifinal 2
|
F06
|
18:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Alviks IK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
vs
Alviks IK
2
-
0
|
|
56
Bronsmatch
|
F05
|
18:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Piteå IF Lag 1
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Piteå IF Lag 1
1
-
5
|
|
56
Final F05
|
F05
|
19:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
7
tmp
|
FC Norrsken
|
Storfors AIK
|
FC Norrsken
vs
Storfors AIK
0
-
1
|
|
57
Bronsmatch
|
F06
|
19:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
|
Alviks IK
|
Piteå IF Lag 2
vs
Alviks IK
3
-
4
|
|
58
Final F06
|
F06
|
19:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Storfors AIK
|
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
|
Storfors AIK
vs
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
3
-
2
|
|