24.9.2016
|
1
|
U12
A
|
08:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
vs
Lidingö Vikings 1
2
-
5
|
|
2
|
U12
A
|
08:30
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Västerås IK
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
|
Västerås IK
vs
Sollentuna HC Röd
1
-
4
|
|
3
|
U12
B
|
09:35
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
vs
Sollentuna HC Vit
1
-
4
|
|
4
|
U12
B
|
09:35
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Värmdö HC
|
Täby HC
vs
Värmdö HC
4
-
0
|
|
5
|
U12
A
|
10:40
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Västerås IK
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
vs
Västerås IK
1
-
3
|
|
6
|
U12
A
|
10:40
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
vs
Nyköping HF Ungdom
1
-
5
|
|
7
|
U12
B
|
11:45
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
|
Täby HC
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
vs
Täby HC
1
-
4
|
|
8
|
U12
B
|
11:45
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
7
-
2
|
|
9
|
U12
A
|
12:50
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Västerås IK
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
|
Västerås IK
vs
Nyköping HF Ungdom
2
-
4
|
|
10
|
U12
A
|
12:50
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
vs
Sollentuna HC Röd
3
-
2
|
|
11
|
U12
B
|
13:55
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Täby HC
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
vs
Täby HC
1
-
12
|
|
12
|
U12
B
|
13:55
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
|
Värmdö HC
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
vs
Värmdö HC
5
-
3
|
|
13
B-Semifinal 1
|
U12
|
15:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
7
-
3
|
|
14
B-Semifinal 2
|
U12
|
15:30
|
Stora
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Västerås IK
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Västerås IK
1
-
13
|
|
15
A-Semifinal 1
|
U12
|
16:50
|
Lilla
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
vs
Sollentuna HC Vit
4
-
1
|
|
16
A-Semifinal 2
|
U12
|
16:50
|
Stora
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Täby HC
vs
Lidingö Vikings 1
7
-
1
|
|
17
Plac. 7-8
|
U12
|
18:10
|
Lilla
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Värmdö HC
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
vs
Värmdö HC
2
-
5
|
|
18
Plac. 5-6
|
U12
|
18:10
|
Stora
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
|
Västerås IK
|
Sollentuna HC Röd
vs
Västerås IK
2
-
5
|
|
19
Plac. 3-4
|
U12
|
19:30
|
Stora
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Sollentuna HC Vit
vs
Lidingö Vikings 1
4
-
5
SO
|
|
20
FINAL
|
U12
|
19:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
|
Täby HC
|
Nyköping HF Ungdom
vs
Täby HC
2
-
5
|
|