Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Höga Kusten Pond Hockey Tournament
HC Adventure
,
Icehockey
Örnsköldsvik/Hörnsjön
Örnsköldsvik/Hörnsjön
Icehockey
27 - 28 feb 2016
Öppen
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Höga Kusten Pond Hockey Tournament 2017
Höga Kusten Pond Hockey Tournament
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 27 February (2016)
Sunday 28 February (2016)
More filters
Class
Open Class
Young Blood
Group
Atlantic
Central
Ducks
East
Metro
North
Pacific
Sharks
South
Wild West
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
7:an
Lättelement
Stjärnafyrkant
Subaru
Örnsköldsviks Kommun
Övik Marina & Motor
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2/28/2016
1009
Open Class
Pacific
10:00
Lättelement
tmp
MODO Sports Academy
XLENT
MODO Sports Academy vs XLENT
2
-
5
1607
Open Class
Wild West
10:30
Lättelement
tmp
Trysunda Islanders
Bohag
Trysunda Islanders vs Bohag
3
-
12
1010
W.O.
Open Class
Pacific
11:00
Lättelement
tmp
Team 83
XLENT
Team 83 vs XLENT
0
-
6
1011
Open Class
Pacific
12:00
Lättelement
tmp
Team Chainsaw
Blackbulls
Team Chainsaw vs Blackbulls
4
-
15
1012
Open Class
Pacific
12:30
Lättelement
tmp
Team Trähuset
MODO Sports Academy
Team Trähuset vs MODO Sports Academy
8
-
4
1013
W.O.
Open Class
Pacific
13:00
Lättelement
tmp
Team Chainsaw
Team 83
Team Chainsaw vs Team 83
6
-
0
1609
Open Class
Wild West
13:30
Lättelement
tmp
Bohag
Bygg Elit 1
Bohag vs Bygg Elit 1
6
-
4
1610
Open Class
Wild West
14:30
Lättelement
tmp
IT Jens
Team Beijer
IT Jens vs Team Beijer
6
-
19
1015
Open Class
Pacific
15:00
Lättelement
tmp
Blackbulls
MODO Sports Academy
Blackbulls vs MODO Sports Academy
9
-
4
2103
Kvartsfinal 3
Young Blood
16:00
Lättelement
tmp
IK Polar
Sport77 Jr
IK Polar vs Sport77 Jr
16
-
2
2003
Kvartsfinal 3
Open Class
16:30
Lättelement
tmp
Red Machine
Bohag
Red Machine vs Bohag
10
-
3
2105
Semifinal 1
Young Blood
17:00
Lättelement
tmp
MODO Legends
HK Brunk
MODO Legends vs HK Brunk
6
-
3
2007
Match om 3:e pris
Open Class
17:30
Lättelement
tmp
Sport77
The Dronkers
Sport77 vs The Dronkers
9
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad