Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
15 - 17 mar 2013
U13 Pojkar & flickor födda 2000 eller senare
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Kjell Block
Games
Gameday
Friday 15 March (2013)
Saturday 16 March (2013)
Sunday 17 March (2013)
More filters
Class
U13
Group
U13
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
E.On
Lillstrimma
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
3/17/2013
19
U13
U13
08:00
LS
Kārta
0
tmp
Järpens IF
Ekerö IF
Järpens IF vs Ekerö IF
0
-
1
20
U13
U13
08:00
E.On
Kārta
0
tmp
Njurunda SK
ÖSK Hockey
Njurunda SK vs ÖSK Hockey
0
-
1
21
U13
U13
09:30
E.On
Kārta
0
tmp
MODO
Falu IF
MODO vs Falu IF
4
-
2
22
Semifinal
U13
12:15
E.On
Kārta
0
tmp
MODO
Falu IF
MODO vs Falu IF
3
-
1
23
Semifinal
U13
12:15
LS
Kārta
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Njurunda SK
Timrå IK vs Njurunda SK
5
-
6
24
3:e pris
U13
14:00
LS
Kārta
0
tmp
Falu IF
Timrå IK
Falu IF vs Timrå IK
0
-
4
25
Final
U13
14:15
E.On
Kārta
0
tmp
MODO
Njurunda SK
MODO vs Njurunda SK
3
-
0
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Mittfönster
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad