Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
22 - 24 feb 2013
U12 Pojkar & flickor födda 2001 eller senare
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
MITAB
Games for
Bollnäs IS
,
U12
Gameday
Friday 22 February (2013)
Saturday 23 February (2013)
Sunday 24 February (2013)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
E.ON Arena
Lillstrimmahallen
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
2/22/2013
2
U12
A
13:30
EON
Round
2
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Bollnäs IS
Sollefteå Hockey vs Bollnäs IS
4
-
1
5
U12
A
17:30
EON
Round
5
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Hudiksvalls Hockey
Bollnäs IS vs Hudiksvalls Hockey
0
-
2
2/23/2013
10
U12
A
10:00
EON
Round
10
tmp
Wings HC Arlanda
Bollnäs IS
Wings HC Arlanda vs Bollnäs IS
5
-
9
14
U12
A
15:00
EON
Round
14
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Timrå IK
Bollnäs IS vs Timrå IK
7
-
1
18
U12
A
19:30
EON
Round
18
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Mora IK
Bollnäs IS vs Mora IK
4
-
1
2/24/2013
20
U12
A
08:00
LS
Round
20
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Östersunds IK
Bollnäs IS vs Östersunds IK
2
-
1
23
U12
12:15
LS
Round
23
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Bollnäs IS
Sollefteå Hockey vs Bollnäs IS
5
-
2
24
U12
14:00
LS
Round
24
tmp
Wings HC Arlanda
Bollnäs IS
Wings HC Arlanda vs Bollnäs IS
6
-
2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Kalkyldata
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad