Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
EliittiCup 2016
Oulun Luistinseura
,
Флорбол
Oulu,Finland
Oulu,Finland
Флорбол
2 jan 2016
2004
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pre-Season tournament
EliittiCup 2016
Oulu Bandy Cup 2012, OBC2012
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Putaan Pulla
Игры
День игры
суббота 2 января (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
E1
Подгруппа
Lohko A
Lohko B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2016
1
E1
Lohko B
09:00
Kastelli A
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS E04 Haastaja
MKSBT-04 West
OLS E04 Haastaja vs MKSBT-04 West
2
-
3
2
E1
Lohko A
09:40
Kastelli A
Omgång
1
tmp
MKSBT-04 Wild
LNM PE1 Dynamo
MKSBT-04 Wild vs LNM PE1 Dynamo
4
-
1
3
E1
Lohko A
10:20
Kastelli A
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS-04
NIbacos 04
OLS-04 vs NIbacos 04
10
-
2
4
E1
Lohko B
10:40
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
MKSBT-04 West
Welhot
MKSBT-04 West vs Welhot
1
-
5
5
E1
Lohko B
11:15
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS E05
OLS E04 Haastaja
OLS E05 vs OLS E04 Haastaja
5
-
1
6
E1
Lohko A
11:40
Kastelli A
Omgång
1
tmp
LNM PE1 Dynamo
OLS-04
LNM PE1 Dynamo vs OLS-04
1
-
11
7
E1
Lohko A
12:20
Kastelli A
Omgång
1
tmp
NIbacos 04
MKSBT-04 Wild
NIbacos 04 vs MKSBT-04 Wild
5
-
3
8
E1
Lohko B
12:30
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
Welhot
OLS E04 Haastaja
Welhot vs OLS E04 Haastaja
1
-
7
9
E1
Lohko B
13:05
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
MKSBT-04 West
OLS E05
MKSBT-04 West vs OLS E05
2
-
2
10
E1
Lohko A
13:40
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
MKSBT-04 Wild
OLS-04
MKSBT-04 Wild vs OLS-04
2
-
1
11
E1
Lohko B
14:15
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
Welhot
OLS E05
Welhot vs OLS E05
7
-
2
12
E1
Lohko A
14:50
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
LNM PE1 Dynamo
NIbacos 04
LNM PE1 Dynamo vs NIbacos 04
1
-
4
13
E1
15:30
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
LNM PE1 Dynamo
OLS E04 Haastaja
LNM PE1 Dynamo vs OLS E04 Haastaja
5
-
4
14
E1
16:10
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
NIbacos 04
MKSBT-04 West
NIbacos 04 vs MKSBT-04 West
10
-
0
15
E1
17:15
Kastelli A
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS-04
OLS E05
OLS-04 vs OLS E05
12
-
3
16
E1
18:05
Kastelli A
Omgång
2
tmp
Welhot
MKSBT-04 Wild
Welhot vs MKSBT-04 Wild
2
-
12
17
E1
18:55
Kastelli A
Omgång
3
tmp
OLS E05
Welhot
OLS E05 vs Welhot
5
-
3
18
E1
19:55
Kastelli A
Omgång
3
tmp
OLS-04
MKSBT-04 Wild
OLS-04 vs MKSBT-04 Wild
8
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Putaan Pulla
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad