19.03.2016
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Alvesta SK 1
vs
Rydaholms SK
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Alvesta SK 2
|
Växjö Lakers 1
vs
Alvesta SK 2
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Växjö Lakers 2
vs
Skillingaryd IS
1
-
10
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Alvesta SK 1
vs
Karlskrona HK
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:20
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Karlskrona HK
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:20
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Alvesta SK 2
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
Alvesta SK 2
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Växjö Lakers 1
vs
Alvesta SK 1
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Växjö Lakers 2
11
-
1
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
10:40
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Karlskrona HK
vs
Växjö Lakers 1
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
10:40
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 2
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Alvesta SK 2
vs
Växjö Lakers 2
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
11:10
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Karlskrona HK
vs
Skillingaryd IS
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
11:10
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 2
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Alvesta SK 2
vs
Rydaholms SK
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Alvesta SK 1
vs
Växjö Lakers 2
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Växjö Lakers 1
vs
Skillingaryd IS
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Skillingaryd IS
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Alvesta SK 2
|
Karlskrona HK
vs
Alvesta SK 2
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:50
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Växjö Lakers 1
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:50
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Växjö Lakers 2
vs
Karlskrona HK
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Alvesta SK 1
vs
Skillingaryd IS
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Växjö Lakers 2
vs
Växjö Lakers 1
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
15:15
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Karlskrona HK
|
Växjö Lakers 2
|
Karlskrona HK
vs
Växjö Lakers 2
17
-
3
|
|
0
|
U10
|
15:15
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Växjö Lakers 1
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Växjö Lakers 1
6
-
2
|
|
0
Efter straffar
|
U10
|
16:15
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Alvesta SK 1
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Alvesta SK 1
vs
Skillingaryd IS
3
-
2
|
|