Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Sparbankscupen 2015
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Piteå
Piteå
Ishockey
7-8 november 2015
U11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Sparbanken Nord
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 7 november (2015)
søndag 8 november (2015)
More filters
Klasse
U11
Gruppe
1
2
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Nolia ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.11.2015
13
Semi 1
U11
08:45
Nolia
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Luleå Hockey Röd
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Luleå Hockey Röd
4
-
5
OT
14
Semi 2
U11
10:00
Nolia
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Älvsby IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Älvsby IF
4
-
2
15
7-8 plac
U11
11:15
Nolia
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
PHC/SAIK Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit vs PHC/SAIK Vit
5
-
2
16
5-6 plac
U11
12:30
Nolia
tmp
PHC/SAIK Röd
Sunderby SK
PHC/SAIK Röd vs Sunderby SK
2
-
6
17
3:e pris
U11
13:45
Nolia
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Älvsby IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Älvsby IF
2
-
2
18
Final
U11
15:00
Nolia
tmp
Luleå Hockey Röd
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Luleå Hockey Röd vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
3
-
2
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Sparbanken Nord
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad