Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
10 okt 2015 - 31 maj 2016
U7-U18
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
KeLy 05
,
E 04-05
Gameday
Saturday 10 October (2015)
Sunday 11 October (2015)
Saturday 31 October (2015)
Sunday 1 November (2015)
Saturday 7 November (2015)
Sunday 8 November (2015)
Saturday 21 November (2015)
Sunday 22 November (2015)
Saturday 28 November (2015)
Sunday 29 November (2015)
Saturday 5 December (2015)
Saturday 12 December (2015)
Sunday 13 December (2015)
Sunday 20 December (2015)
Saturday 2 January (2016)
Saturday 9 January (2016)
Sunday 10 January (2016)
Sunday 17 January (2016)
Saturday 23 January (2016)
Sunday 24 January (2016)
Sunday 31 January (2016)
Wednesday 3 February (2016)
Saturday 6 February (2016)
Sunday 7 February (2016)
Saturday 13 February (2016)
Saturday 20 February (2016)
Sunday 21 February (2016)
Saturday 27 February (2016)
Sunday 28 February (2016)
Saturday 12 March (2016)
Sunday 20 March (2016)
Saturday 2 April (2016)
Sunday 3 April (2016)
Saturday 9 April (2016)
Sunday 10 April (2016)
More filters
Class
B
C 00-01
D 02-03
E 04-05
F 06-07
G 08-09
Group
B
B Finaalit
C
C, Finaalit
D Alempi jatkolohko
D lohko A
D lohko B
D Ylempi jatkolohko
E lohko A
E lohko B
F Alempi jatkolohko
F lohko A
F lohko B
F Ylempi jatkolohko
G
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Jatuli liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalo palloiluhalli
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Tervahalli Kemi
Urheilutalo Oulu
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
10/10/2015
4
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:15
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
KeLy 05
MuhU 05-SB vs KeLy 05
6
-
3
6
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:45
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
KeLy 05
Sastamolo Kings 05
KeLy 05 vs Sastamolo Kings 05
4
-
9
11/7/2015
23
E 04-05
E lohko B
15:30
Jatuli
Kārta
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit
KeLy 05
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit vs KeLy 05
3
-
4
27
E 04-05
E lohko B
18:30
Jatuli
Kārta
0
tmp
KeLy 05
OLS 04 Haaste
KeLy 05 vs OLS 04 Haaste
2
-
6
11/28/2015
53
E 04-05
E lohko B
16:15
Jatuli
Kārta
0
tmp
LNM Dynamo
KeLy 05
LNM Dynamo vs KeLy 05
12
-
1
55
E 04-05
E lohko B
17:45
Jatuli
Kārta
0
tmp
KeLy 05
Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04
KeLy 05 vs Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04
2
-
6
1/17/2016
84
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:15
Jatuli
Kārta
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
KeLy 05
OFBC E1-04 vs KeLy 05
13
-
1
1/24/2016
97
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:15
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
KeLy 05
Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen
KeLy 05 vs Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen
0
-
12
2/28/2016
108
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:45
Kastelli
Kārta
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani
KeLy 05
Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani vs KeLy 05
8
-
4
110
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:15
Kastelli
Kārta
0
tmp
KeLy 05
SBT Suola E2
KeLy 05 vs SBT Suola E2
3
-
1
4/3/2016
111
B-PVE2
E 04-05
09:15
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Kiowat 05
KeLy 05
Merikoski SBT Kiowat 05 vs KeLy 05
11
-
1
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad