Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
10 okt 2015 - 31 maj 2016
U7-U18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
,
C 00-01
Kampdag
lørdag 10 oktober (2015)
søndag 11 oktober (2015)
lørdag 31 oktober (2015)
søndag 1 november (2015)
lørdag 7 november (2015)
søndag 8 november (2015)
lørdag 21 november (2015)
søndag 22 november (2015)
lørdag 28 november (2015)
søndag 29 november (2015)
lørdag 5 desember (2015)
lørdag 12 desember (2015)
søndag 13 desember (2015)
søndag 20 desember (2015)
lørdag 2 januar (2016)
lørdag 9 januar (2016)
søndag 10 januar (2016)
søndag 17 januar (2016)
lørdag 23 januar (2016)
søndag 24 januar (2016)
søndag 31 januar (2016)
onsdag 3 februar (2016)
lørdag 6 februar (2016)
søndag 7 februar (2016)
lørdag 13 februar (2016)
lørdag 20 februar (2016)
søndag 21 februar (2016)
lørdag 27 februar (2016)
søndag 28 februar (2016)
lørdag 12 mars (2016)
søndag 20 mars (2016)
lørdag 2 april (2016)
søndag 3 april (2016)
lørdag 9 april (2016)
søndag 10 april (2016)
More filters
Klasse
B
C 00-01
D 02-03
E 04-05
F 06-07
G 08-09
Gruppe
B
B Finaalit
C
C, Finaalit
D Alempi jatkolohko
D lohko A
D lohko B
D Ylempi jatkolohko
E lohko A
E lohko B
F Alempi jatkolohko
F lohko A
F lohko B
F Ylempi jatkolohko
G
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Jatuli liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalo palloiluhalli
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Tervahalli Kemi
Urheilutalo Oulu
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31.10.2015
3
C 00-01
C
10:30
Nallisport
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
MuhU C-00
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs MuhU C-00
1
-
10
5
C 00-01
C
12:00
Nallisport
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
SBT PuHu (-00)
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs SBT PuHu (-00)
0
-
12
21.11.2015
11
C 00-01
C
09:00
Nallisport
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
Keki C-harraste
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs Keki C-harraste
2
-
2
13
C 00-01
C
10:30
Nallisport
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
KoskRi C-00
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs KoskRi C-00
1
-
5
20.12.2015
22
C 00-01
C
09:45
Kastelli
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
OFBC vs OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
5
-
1
27
C 00-01
C
13:30
Kastelli
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
KeLy C-01
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs KeLy C-01
0
-
8
23.01.2016
41
C 00-01
C
13:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
MKSBT C1 (-00)
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01) vs MKSBT C1 (-00)
2
-
9
44
C 00-01
C
15:45
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MKSBT C2 (-01)
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
MKSBT C2 (-01) vs OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
7
-
0
20.02.2016
48
C 00-01
C
09:45
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS-02
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
OLS-02 vs OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
13
-
0
54
C 00-01
C
11:15
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS C00 Harraste
OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
OLS C00 Harraste vs OLS C 01 Harraste (-00-01)
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad