Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
10 okt 2015 - 31 maj 2016
U7-U18
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
OLS 02-II
,
D 02-03
Hrací den
sobota 10 října (2015)
neděle 11 října (2015)
sobota 31 října (2015)
neděle 1 listopadu (2015)
sobota 7 listopadu (2015)
neděle 8 listopadu (2015)
sobota 21 listopadu (2015)
neděle 22 listopadu (2015)
sobota 28 listopadu (2015)
neděle 29 listopadu (2015)
sobota 5 prosince (2015)
sobota 12 prosince (2015)
neděle 13 prosince (2015)
neděle 20 prosince (2015)
sobota 2 ledna (2016)
sobota 9 ledna (2016)
neděle 10 ledna (2016)
neděle 17 ledna (2016)
sobota 23 ledna (2016)
neděle 24 ledna (2016)
neděle 31 ledna (2016)
středa 3 února (2016)
sobota 6 února (2016)
neděle 7 února (2016)
sobota 13 února (2016)
sobota 20 února (2016)
neděle 21 února (2016)
sobota 27 února (2016)
neděle 28 února (2016)
sobota 12 března (2016)
neděle 20 března (2016)
sobota 2 dubna (2016)
neděle 3 dubna (2016)
sobota 9 dubna (2016)
neděle 10 dubna (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
B
C 00-01
D 02-03
E 04-05
F 06-07
G 08-09
Skupina
B
B Finaalit
C
C, Finaalit
D Alempi jatkolohko
D lohko A
D lohko B
D Ylempi jatkolohko
E lohko A
E lohko B
F Alempi jatkolohko
F lohko A
F lohko B
F Ylempi jatkolohko
G
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Jatuli liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalo palloiluhalli
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Tervahalli Kemi
Urheilutalo Oulu
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
01.11.2015
2
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
10:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
MuhU 03
OLS 02-II
MuhU 03 vs OLS 02-II
2
-
5
2
D 02-03
D lohko B
10:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 03
OLS 02-II
MuhU 03 vs OLS 02-II
2
-
5
6
D 02-03
D lohko B
13:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit D03
OLS 02-II
Merikoski SBT Apassit D03 vs OLS 02-II
3
-
4
6
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
13:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit D03
OLS 02-II
Merikoski SBT Apassit D03 vs OLS 02-II
3
-
4
22.11.2015
0
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
09:45
Urheilutalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS 02-II
HaHe 02
OLS 02-II vs HaHe 02
5
-
5
8
D 02-03
D lohko B
09:45
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 02-II
HaHe 02
OLS 02-II vs HaHe 02
5
-
5
16
D 02-03
D lohko B
15:45
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 02-II
SS Rankat Ankat
OLS 02-II vs SS Rankat Ankat
2
-
2
09.01.2016
32
D 02-03
D lohko B
12:45
Oulunsalo
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 02-II
Team Astraia C-tytöt (01-02)
OLS 02-II vs Team Astraia C-tytöt (01-02)
4
-
1
31.01.2016
47
D 02-03
D lohko B
10:30
Värttö
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS E04
OLS 02-II
OLS E04 vs OLS 02-II
2
-
4
20.03.2016
59
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
10:45
Jatuli
Omgång
2
tmp
KeLy 03 Musta
OLS 02-II
KeLy 03 Musta vs OLS 02-II
2
-
1
61
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
12:15
Jatuli
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS 02-II
SBT Tornio
OLS 02-II vs SBT Tornio
5
-
6
03.04.2016
73
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
10:45
Oulunsalo
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS 02-II
Merikoski SBT D02
OLS 02-II vs Merikoski SBT D02
2
-
2
76
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
13:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS 02-II
OLS SB D03
OLS 02-II vs OLS SB D03
4
-
2
10.04.2016
85
VE1
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
10:30
Kastelli
Omgång
3
tmp
SBT Tornio
OLS 02-II
SBT Tornio vs OLS 02-II
2
-
3
89
FINAALI
D 02-03
D Ylempi jatkolohko
13:45
Kastelli
Omgång
3
tmp
KeLy 03 Musta
OLS 02-II
KeLy 03 Musta vs OLS 02-II
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad