Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
8 - 10 apr 2016
U-16 & U-18
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 8 апреля (2016)
суббота 9 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 10 апреля (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-16
U-18
Подгруппа
U-16A
U-16B
U-16C
U-16D
U-16E
U-16F
U-16G
U-16H
U-18A
U-18B
U-18C
U-18D
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
10.04.2016
104
67
U-16
08:15
B-Vol
Rnd
3
tmp
Pardaugava
Nacka H.K.
Pardaugava vs Nacka H.K.
2
-
3
108
71
U-16
09:30
B-Vol
Rnd
3
tmp
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
Liepaja SSS
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Liepaja SSS
3
-
2
112
40
U-18
10:45
B-Vol
Rnd
4
tmp
H.S. Riga98
H.S. Riga99
H.S. Riga98 vs H.S. Riga99
2
-
6
116
74
U-16
12:00
B-Vol
Rnd
4
tmp
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
Pardaugava
Pirkkalan Pingviinit vs Pardaugava
0
-
3
120
78
U-16
13:15
B-Vol
Rnd
4
tmp
Junost Minsk
Valerenga I.F.
Junost Minsk vs Valerenga I.F.
0
-
3
124
80
U-16
14:30
B-Vol
Rnd
4
tmp
HIFK
Nacka H.K.
HIFK vs Nacka H.K.
3
-
4
SO
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad