Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 1 dubna (2016)
sobota 2 dubna (2016)
neděle 3 dubna (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
U-12
Skupina
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.04.2016
91
91
U-12
07:30
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
HMS Select
Snezhinskiye Volki
HMS Select vs Snezhinskiye Volki
9
-
1
95
95
U-12
08:45
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Leuven Chiefs
H.S. Perkons
Leuven Chiefs vs H.S. Perkons
0
-
3
100
100
U-12
10:00
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
HC Sparta Lida
Mogilev
HC Sparta Lida vs Mogilev
1
-
3
105
105
U-12
11:15
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Snezhinskiye Volki
Dinamo Riga
Snezhinskiye Volki vs Dinamo Riga
3
-
2
109
109
U-12
12:30
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
HMS Select
Blues MK 1
HMS Select vs Blues MK 1
2
-
1
114
114
U-12
13:45
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
HC Sparta Lida
Kiekko Vantaa Blue vs HC Sparta Lida
1
-
0
119
119
U-12
15:00
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Pardaugava
Mogilev
Pardaugava vs Mogilev
2
-
3
123
123
U-12
16:15
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Tappara
Dinamo Riga
Tappara vs Dinamo Riga
6
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad