Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 1 April (2016)
Saturday 2 April (2016)
Sunday 3 April (2016)
More filters
Class
U-12
Group
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/3/2016
93
93
U-12
07:45
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
H.C. Piter
H.K. Pirati
H.C. Piter vs H.K. Pirati
3
-
1
97
97
U-12
09:00
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Dinamo Riga
Blues MK 1
Dinamo Riga vs Blues MK 1
0
-
9
102
102
U-12
10:15
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Pardaugava
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
Pardaugava vs Kiekko Vantaa Blue
3
-
2
107
107
U-12
11:30
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
H.K. Pirati
Tappara
H.K. Pirati vs Tappara
4
-
3
111
111
U-12
12:45
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
H.C. Piter
Jelgavas LSS
H.C. Piter vs Jelgavas LSS
2
-
4
116
116
U-12
14:00
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
H.K. Pirati
Snezhinskiye Volki
H.K. Pirati vs Snezhinskiye Volki
1
-
6
121
121
U-12
15:15
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
H.C. Piter
Blues MK 1
H.C. Piter vs Blues MK 1
2
-
0
124
124
U-12
16:30
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Jelgavas LSS
HMS Select
Jelgavas LSS vs HMS Select
1
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad