27.06.2015
|
1
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
09:00
|
PLAN A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Åryd IK
vs
Ronneby BK VIT
2
-
3
|
|
2
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
09:00
|
PLAN B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
2
|
|
3
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
09:00
|
PLAN C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
Tingsryd United FC
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
09:00
|
PLAN D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
IFK Grimslöv
0
-
1
|
|
5
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
4
-
2
|
|
6
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Kalmar Södra
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Kalmar Södra
3
-
0
|
|
7
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Ingelstad IK
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Ingelstad IK
3
-
0
|
|
8
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
09:25
|
PLAN D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ronneby BK RÖD
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Ronneby BK RÖD
vs
Lenhovda IF
3
-
0
|
|
9
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
09:50
|
PLAN A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Furulunds IK
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Furulunds IK
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
4
-
1
|
|
10
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
09:50
|
PLAN B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Lindsdal IF
|
Ryd SK
vs
Lindsdal IF
3
-
4
|
|
11
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
09:50
|
PLAN C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
0
-
2
|
|
12
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
09:50
|
PLAN D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Ronneby BK VIT
1
-
0
|
|
57
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
10:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Räppe GOIF
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
|
Räppe GOIF
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
10:15
|
PLAN A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
Ryd SK
vs
Emmaboda kombination
5
-
2
|
|
14
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
10:15
|
PLAN B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hovshaga AIF
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Hovshaga AIF
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
5
|
|
15
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
10:15
|
PLAN C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Tingsryd United FC
vs
Lenhovda IF
2
-
1
|
|
16
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
10:15
|
PLAN D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
Lessebo GoIF
0
-
2
|
|
58
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
10:25
|
PLAN E
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Nättraby GOIF VIT
|
Konga SK
vs
Nättraby GOIF VIT
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
10:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Kalmar Södra
0
-
2
|
|
18
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
10:40
|
PLAN B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
2
-
1
|
|
19
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
10:40
|
PLAN C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
4
-
0
|
|
20
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
10:40
|
PLAN D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Furulunds IK
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
Furulunds IK
0
-
4
|
|
59
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
10:50
|
PLAN E
Omgång
18
tmp
|
Nättraby Goif GUL
|
Torsås UFF
|
Nättraby Goif GUL
vs
Torsås UFF
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Lindsdal IF
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Lindsdal IF
vs
Lenhovda IF
9
-
0
|
|
22
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Ronneby BK RÖD
|
Ryd SK
vs
Ronneby BK RÖD
2
-
2
|
|
23
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN C
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
1
-
1
|
|
24
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN D
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Åryd IK
vs
Lessebo GoIF
0
-
4
|
|
60
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
11:15
|
PLAN E
Omgång
19
tmp
|
Räppe GOIF
|
Konga SK
|
Räppe GOIF
vs
Konga SK
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Emmaboda kombination
3
-
3
|
|
26
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Hovshaga AIF
|
Ryd SK
vs
Hovshaga AIF
3
-
2
|
|
27
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN C
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
3
|
|
28
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN D
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
IFK Grimslöv
0
-
4
|
|
61
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
11:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
20
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
|
Nättraby Goif GUL
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
vs
Nättraby Goif GUL
0
-
0
|
|
29
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Ronneby BK RÖD
|
Lindsdal IF
|
Ronneby BK RÖD
vs
Lindsdal IF
0
-
5
|
|
30
|
P11-2004
GRUPP B P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN B
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Ryd SK
vs
Lenhovda IF
3
-
1
|
|
31
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN C
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Åryd IK
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
0
-
6
|
|
32
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN D
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Ronneby BK VIT
0
-
2
|
|
62
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
12:05
|
PLAN E
Omgång
21
tmp
|
Nättraby GOIF VIT
|
Torsås UFF
|
Nättraby GOIF VIT
vs
Torsås UFF
0
-
0
|
|
33
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Hovshaga AIF
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
Hovshaga AIF
vs
Emmaboda kombination
2
-
1
|
|
34
|
P12-2003
GRUPP B P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ryd SK
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
6
|
|
35
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN C
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Tingsryd United FC
vs
IFK Grimslöv
1
-
4
|
|
36
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN D
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
Lenhovda IF
2
-
1
|
|
63
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
12:30
|
PLAN E
Omgång
22
tmp
|
Nättraby Goif GUL
|
Räppe GOIF
|
Nättraby Goif GUL
vs
Räppe GOIF
0
-
0
|
|
37
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN A
Omgång
10
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Lessebo GoIF
0
-
0
|
|
38
|
P10-2005
GRUPP A P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN B
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Kalmar Södra
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
vs
Kalmar Södra
2
-
4
|
|
39
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN C
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
0
-
4
|
|
40
|
P10-2005
GRUPP B P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN D
Omgång
10
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Furulunds IK
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Furulunds IK
2
-
2
|
|
64
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
12:55
|
PLAN E
Omgång
23
tmp
|
Nättraby GOIF VIT
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
|
Nättraby GOIF VIT
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Nöbble
0
-
0
|
|
41
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
13:05
|
PLAN A
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Åryd IK
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
3
|
|
42
|
P11-2004
GRUPP A P11
|
13:05
|
PLAN B
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Ronneby BK VIT
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
2
-
0
|
|
43
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
13:05
|
PLAN C
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
IFK Grimslöv
0
-
4
|
|
44
|
P12-2003
GRUPP A P12
|
13:05
|
PLAN D
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
Lessebo GoIF
vs
Tingsryd United FC
0
-
1
|
|
65
|
P9-2006
P9 GRUPP A
|
13:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
24
tmp
|
Torsås UFF
|
Konga SK
|
Torsås UFF
vs
Konga SK
0
-
0
|
|
45
|
P10-2005
|
13:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
12
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
IFK Berga BLÅ
1
-
2
|
|
46
|
P10-2005
|
13:40
|
PLAN B
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Furulunds IK
|
Kalmar Södra
|
Furulunds IK
vs
Kalmar Södra
11
-
2
|
|
47
|
P12-2003
|
13:40
|
PLAN C
Omgång
12
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Ryd SK
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
Ryd SK
4
-
2
|
|
48
|
P12-2003
|
13:40
|
PLAN D
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Tingsryd United FC
2
-
0
|
|
49
|
P11-2004
|
14:20
|
PLAN A
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ryd SK
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Ryd SK
3
-
5
|
|
50
|
P11-2004
|
14:20
|
PLAN B
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Lindsdal IF
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Lindsdal IF
vs
Ronneby BK VIT
7
-
0
|
|
51
FINAL
|
P12-2003
|
15:00
|
PLAN A
Omgång
14
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Rödeby AIF
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
Rödeby AIF
5
-
4
|
|
52
MATCH OM TREDJE
|
P12-2003
|
15:00
|
PLAN B
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Tingsryd United FC
|
Ryd SK
vs
Tingsryd United FC
1
-
2
|
|
53
FINAL
|
P10-2005
|
15:00
|
PLAN C
Omgång
13
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Furulunds IK
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Furulunds IK
0
-
6
|
|
54
MATCH OM TREDJE
|
P10-2005
|
15:00
|
PLAN D
Omgång
14
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Kalmar Södra
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Kalmar Södra
1
-
4
|
|
55
FINAL
|
P11-2004
|
15:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Lindsdal IF
|
Ryd SK
vs
Lindsdal IF
2
-
6
|
|
56
MATCH OM TREDJE
|
P11-2004
|
15:40
|
PLAN B
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ronneby BK VIT
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Ronneby BK VIT
2
-
3
|
|