Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Malungs IF
,
Футбол
Malung
Malung
Футбол
26 - 28 jun 2015
9-15 år
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 26 июня (2015)
суббота 27 июня (2015)
воскресенье 28 июня (2015)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F 10
F 12-13
P 10
P 11
P 12-13
P 14
P 9
Подгруппа
F 12/13 2
F 12/13 1
Grupp F 10
Grupp P 9
P 10
P 11
P 12/13 1
P 12/13 2
P 12/13 3
P 12/13 4
P 14 1
P 14 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-11 Normarks & Malungs Elnät
B-9 Färgbröderna & Fixarnas Buss Malung
C ICA Supermarket & Mafo Entrprend AB
D - 5 BIOS & PWC
D-9-7 BIOS & PWC
E-5 Karelius & Co
F-7 Malungs camping & bad
G-9 CCM Hockey
H-9 Malungs Bygg & Järn
I-11
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.06.2015
151
Plats 13-16
P 12-13
08:10
G
tmp
Forsbacka IK
Ekshärads BK
Forsbacka IK vs Ekshärads BK
1
-
2
152
Plats 13-16
P 12-13
08:10
H
tmp
Sollerö IF
Sandvikens IF Vit
Sollerö IF vs Sandvikens IF Vit
0
-
6
153
Plats 5-8
P 12-13
08:10
B
tmp
Norrby SK
Hertzöga BK
Norrby SK vs Hertzöga BK
1
-
0
SO
154
Plats 5-8
P 12-13
08:10
D
tmp
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Norrstrands IF
Degerfors IF Ungdom vs Norrstrands IF
2
-
1
155
Plats 9-12
P 12-13
09:00
B
tmp
Alsike IF
Hälsinggårdens AIK
Alsike IF vs Hälsinggårdens AIK
1
-
0
156
Plats 9-12
P 12-13
09:00
D
tmp
Hertzöga BK Gul
Strömsbro IF
Hertzöga BK Gul vs Strömsbro IF
3
-
1
157
Plats 19-20
P 12-13
09:00
G
tmp
Sandvikens IF Röd
Filipstads FF
Sandvikens IF Röd vs Filipstads FF
3
-
1
158
Plats 17-18
P 12-13
09:00
H
tmp
Hertzöga BK Grön
Krylbo IF
Hertzöga BK Grön vs Krylbo IF
2
-
0
159
Semi 1
P 12-13
10:00
B
tmp
Malungs IF
IK Sätra
Malungs IF vs IK Sätra
0
-
1
160
Semi 2
P 12-13
10:00
D
tmp
Skattkärrs IF
Karlskoga SK
Skattkärrs IF vs Karlskoga SK
2
-
3
161
Plats 15-16
P 12-13
11:00
G
tmp
Forsbacka IK
Sollerö IF
Forsbacka IK vs Sollerö IF
1
-
0
162
Plats 13-14
P 12-13
11:00
H
tmp
Ekshärads BK
Sandvikens IF Vit
Ekshärads BK vs Sandvikens IF Vit
3
-
0
163
Plats 5-6
P 12-13
11:00
B
tmp
Norrby SK
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Norrby SK vs Degerfors IF Ungdom
0
-
4
165
Plats 11-12
P 12-13
12:00
G
tmp
Hälsinggårdens AIK
Strömsbro IF
Hälsinggårdens AIK vs Strömsbro IF
0
-
3
166
Plats 9-10
P 12-13
12:00
H
tmp
Alsike IF
Hertzöga BK Gul
Alsike IF vs Hertzöga BK Gul
6
-
1
164
Plats 7-8
P 12-13
12:50
D
tmp
Hertzöga BK
Norrstrands IF
Hertzöga BK vs Norrstrands IF
0
-
1
168
Final
P 12-13
15:00
B
tmp
IK Sätra
Karlskoga SK
IK Sätra vs Karlskoga SK
0
-
1
167
Plats 3-4
P 12-13
15:30
D
tmp
Malungs IF
Skattkärrs IF
Malungs IF vs Skattkärrs IF
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad