Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Футбол
Uppsala
Uppsala
Футбол
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
UNIK
,
F 04
День игры
суббота 3 октября (2015)
воскресенье 4 октября (2015)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Подгруппа
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
04.10.2015
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
12:00
ÅIP3
Kolo
0
tmp
UNIK
Sunnersta AIF Görn
UNIK vs Sunnersta AIF Görn
1
-
6
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
13:20
ÅIP8
Kolo
0
tmp
Sandvikens IF Röd
UNIK
Sandvikens IF Röd vs UNIK
1
-
4
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
14:50
ÅIP1
Kolo
0
tmp
UNIK
Vakala SK Gul
UNIK vs Vakala SK Gul
7
-
0
0
Semi 1
F 04
16:20
ÅIP5
Kolo
0
tmp
Täby FK
UNIK
Täby FK vs UNIK
5
-
2
0
3dje pris match
F 04
17:20
ÅIP4
Kolo
0
tmp
UNIK
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
UNIK vs Films SK/IFK D/Ö
2
-
6
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad