Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Fodbold
Uppsala
Uppsala
Fodbold
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
UNIK
,
F 04
Kampdag
lørdag 3 oktober (2015)
søndag 4 oktober (2015)
More filters
Klasse
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Gruppe
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
04-10-2015
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
12:00
ÅIP3
Kārta
0
tmp
UNIK
Sunnersta AIF Görn
UNIK vs Sunnersta AIF Görn
1
-
6
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
13:20
ÅIP8
Kārta
0
tmp
Sandvikens IF Röd
UNIK
Sandvikens IF Röd vs UNIK
1
-
4
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
14:50
ÅIP1
Kārta
0
tmp
UNIK
Vakala SK Gul
UNIK vs Vakala SK Gul
7
-
0
0
Semi 1
F 04
16:20
ÅIP5
Kārta
0
tmp
Täby FK
UNIK
Täby FK vs UNIK
5
-
2
0
3dje pris match
F 04
17:20
ÅIP4
Kārta
0
tmp
UNIK
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
UNIK vs Films SK/IFK D/Ö
2
-
6
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad