Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Fotbal
Uppsala
Uppsala
Fotbal
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
,
F 04
Hrací den
sobota 3 října (2015)
neděle 4 října (2015)
More filters
Kategorie
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Skupina
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
04.10.2015
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp C
10:40
ÅIP9
Kierros
0
tmp
Knivsta IK
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
Knivsta IK vs Films SK/IFK D/Ö
0
-
3
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp C
12:40
ÅIP7
Kierros
0
tmp
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
Sandvikens IF Vit
Films SK/IFK D/Ö vs Sandvikens IF Vit
6
-
0
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp C
14:40
ÅrstaParken12
Kierros
0
tmp
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
Sunnersta AIF Vit
Films SK/IFK D/Ö vs Sunnersta AIF Vit
1
-
0
0
Semi 2
F 04
16:20
ÅIP6
Kierros
0
tmp
Sunnersta AIF Görn
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
Sunnersta AIF Görn vs Films SK/IFK D/Ö
4
-
1
0
3dje pris match
F 04
17:20
ÅIP4
Kierros
0
tmp
UNIK
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
UNIK vs Films SK/IFK D/Ö
2
-
6
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad