Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Soccer
Uppsala
Uppsala
Soccer
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 3 October (2015)
Sunday 4 October (2015)
More filters
Class
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Group
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
10/4/2015
0
P 03
P 03 Grupp A
08:40
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
IK Sirius Blå
SK Iron
IK Sirius Blå vs SK Iron
5
-
0
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp D
09:20
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Vaksala SK Gul 2
Gamla Uppsala SK 2
Vaksala SK Gul 2 vs Gamla Uppsala SK 2
3
-
0
0
F 03
F 03 Grupp A
10:00
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Bälinge iF Gul
Enkööings SK
Bälinge iF Gul vs Enkööings SK
1
-
5
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp C
10:40
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Sandvikens IF Vit
Sunnersta AIF Vit
Sandvikens IF Vit vs Sunnersta AIF Vit
1
-
2
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp C
11:20
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Alsike IF Gul
Gamla Uppsala SK 1
Alsike IF Gul vs Gamla Uppsala SK 1
2
-
1
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp A
12:00
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Bälinge iF Svart
Vaksala SK Vit
Bälinge iF Svart vs Vaksala SK Vit
2
-
8
0
P 03
P 03 Grupp B
12:40
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Stora Tuna IK
Knivsta IK Svart
Stora Tuna IK vs Knivsta IK Svart
5
-
2
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp B
13:20
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Vaksala SK Gul
IF Vindhemspojkarna Blå
Vaksala SK Gul vs IF Vindhemspojkarna Blå
2
-
2
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp E
14:00
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Danmarks IF Svart
Alsike IF Gul
Danmarks IF Svart vs Alsike IF Gul
3
-
2
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp A
14:40
ÅIP10
Round
0
tmp
Täby FK
Lagga/långhundra IF
Täby FK vs Lagga/långhundra IF
2
-
0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad