Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Oslo Curling Club
,
Curling
Snaroya Curling Club
Snaroya Curling Club
Curling
22 - 25 sep 2011
Senior
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
,
Women
Gameday
Thursday 22 September (2011)
Friday 23 September (2011)
Saturday 24 September (2011)
Sunday 25 September (2011)
More filters
Class
Men
Women
Group
Men Play-off
Women Play-off
Men Qualify
Women Qualify
Men Group A
Men Group B
Men Group C
Men Group D
Men Group E
Women Group a
Women Group b
Women Group c
Women Group d
Women Group e
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Snaroya Curling Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
9/22/2011
0
Women
Women Group d
17:50
OSL
tmp
d4 SUI/Michèle Jäggi
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d4 SUI/Michèle Jäggi vs d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
7
-
5
9/23/2011
0
Women
Women Group d
10:50
OSL
tmp
d1 NOR/Kristine Davanger
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d1 NOR/Kristine Davanger vs d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
2
-
9
0
Women
Women Group d
15:30
OSL
tmp
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson vs d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
7
-
5
9/24/2011
0
Women
Women Group d
12:40
OSL
tmp
d2 RUS/Makarhina
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d2 RUS/Makarhina vs d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
6
-
7
9/25/2011
0
QF
Women
Women Play-off
08:00
OSL
tmp
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson vs e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
7
-
4
0
SF
Women
Women Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott vs d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
4
-
6
0
Final
Women
Women Play-off
16:00
OSL
tmp
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson vs b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad